2013 Independence Day Regatta
Official Results  (Friday, Jul 05)
Place Bow Organization Net Time % Delta Raw Handicap Penalty Start Finish
Race 14a: Mens Junior 16 1x Heat @ 09:00 AM
1st 5 Club Teutonia  (L. Palazzo) 08:27.23     08:27.23     09:05:00.15 09:13:27.38
2nd 1 Saugatuck   (L. Manning) 08:39.72 2.5% 00:12.49 08:39.72     09:03:43.50 09:12:23.22
3rd 2 East Coast Sculling   (C. Nemeh) 08:43.90 3.3% 00:04.18 08:43.90     09:03:57.38 09:12:41.28
4th 17 Hudson River   (A. Lancaster) 08:49.50 4.4% 00:05.60 08:49.50     09:07:42.00 09:16:31.50
5th 18 Steel City  (W. Fox) 08:52.29 4.9% 00:02.79 08:52.29     09:08:07.72 09:17:00.01
6th 14 Cooper TC  (M. Kueny) 08:52.30 4.9% 00:00.01 08:52.30     09:06:58.37 09:15:50.67
7th 12 GMS Rowing   (T. Vouranza) 08:54.72 5.4% 00:02.42 08:54.72     09:06:26.92 09:15:21.64
8th 21 River Rowing  (R. McNichol) 09:13.93 9.2% 00:19.21 09:13.93     09:08:40.76 09:17:54.69
9th 23 Hudson River   (B. Leyva) 09:18.08 10.0% 00:04.15 09:18.08     09:09:13.94 09:18:32.02
10th 16 Whitemarsh   (S. Ching) 09:23.83 11.2% 00:05.75 09:23.83     09:07:33.84 09:16:57.67
11th 10 GMS Rowing   (P. Berger) 09:23.88 11.2% 00:00.05 09:23.88     09:06:01.72 09:15:25.60
12th 20 North Allegheny  (M. Rad) 09:25.26 11.4% 00:01.38 09:25.26     09:08:28.78 09:17:54.04
13th 7 SoNo   (M. Huggins) 09:26.68 11.7% 00:01.42 09:26.68     09:05:17.69 09:14:44.37
14th 19 SoNo   (T. Innes) 09:39.32 14.2% 00:12.64 09:39.32     09:08:16.10 09:17:55.42
15th 4 East Coast Sculling   (J. Franks) 09:53.56 17.0% 00:14.24 09:53.56     09:04:41.59 09:14:35.15
16th 9 Saugatuck   (M. Addessi) 09:57.04 17.7% 00:03.48 09:57.04     09:05:49.37 09:15:46.41
17th 22 Whitemarsh   (G. Monaghan) 10:08.42 19.9% 00:11.38 10:08.42     09:08:56.49 09:19:04.91
18th 3 Undine   (A. Leith) 10:19.36 22.1% 00:10.94 10:19.36     09:04:25.85 09:14:45.21
19th 13 Undine   (M. Wolfgang) 10:29.16 24.0% 00:09.80 10:29.16     09:06:49.93 09:17:19.09
20th 15 Saugatuck   (R. Caulfield) 10:35.87 25.4% 00:06.71 10:35.87     09:07:12.35 09:17:48.22
21st 11 Greenwich Crew  (C. Bass) 10:36.88 25.6% 00:01.01 10:36.88     09:06:16.42 09:16:53.30
6 East Coast Sculling   (K. Muir) Scratch              
Race 15a: Mens Junior 2x Heat @ 09:15 AM
1st 399 Unaffiliated (USA)  (B. Beckerman) 07:25.93     07:25.93     09:23:50.72 09:31:16.65
2nd 58 Fairmount  (G. Goldstein) 07:28.97 0.7% 00:03.04 07:28.97     09:21:26.53 09:28:55.50
3rd 46 Crescent   (M. Zlotnicki) 07:29.35 0.8% 00:00.38 07:29.35     09:18:21.88 09:25:51.23
4th 43 Essex   (L. Prioli) 07:31.61 1.3% 00:02.26 07:31.61     09:17:13.99 09:24:45.60
5th 39 Baltimore  (S. Amberger) 07:33.65 1.7% 00:02.04 07:33.65     09:15:44.07 09:23:17.72
6th 33 Tampa Training Center  (F. Flores) 07:33.95 1.8% 00:00.30 07:33.95     09:14:41.64 09:22:15.59
7th 45 Malvern Preparatory School  (C. White) 07:39.83 3.1% 00:05.88 07:39.83     09:17:32.62 09:25:12.45
8th 57 Malta   (N. Leibowitz) 07:39.83 3.1%   07:39.83     09:21:13.00 09:28:52.83
9th 372 Undine   (M. Freundlich) 07:41.18 3.4% 00:01.35 07:41.18     09:12:29.69 09:20:10.87
10th 31 Crescent   (J. Walker) 07:45.80 4.5% 00:04.62 07:45.80     09:14:02.02 09:21:47.82
11th 350 Essex   (J. Wallace) 07:48.10 5.0% 00:02.30 07:48.10     09:22:17.76 09:30:05.86
12th 52 Saugatuck   (W. Schorr) 07:49.81 5.4% 00:01.71 07:49.81     09:20:02.31 09:27:52.12
13th 53 East Coast Sculling   (B. Call) 07:49.87 5.4% 00:00.06 07:49.87     09:19:50.55 09:27:40.42
14th 41 Malta   (J. Ingersoll) 07:49.93 5.4% 00:00.06 07:49.93     09:16:42.24 09:24:32.17
15th 25 SoNo  (S. Curtin) 07:51.30 5.7% 00:01.37 07:51.30     09:12:16.41 09:20:07.71
16th 34 East Coast Sculling   (E. Engelke) 07:53.18 6.1% 00:01.88 07:53.18     09:14:58.71 09:22:51.89
17th 55 North Allegheny  (B. Jelinek) 07:55.43 6.6% 00:02.25 07:55.43     09:20:38.53 09:28:33.96
18th 38 Steel City  (C. Mazur) 07:57.21 7.0% 00:01.78 07:57.21     09:16:15.40 09:24:12.61
19th 54 Undine   (B. Zirnkilton) 07:57.87 7.2% 00:00.66 07:57.87     09:20:24.17 09:28:22.04
20th 50 Crescent   (K. McErlean) 07:58.59 7.3% 00:00.72 07:58.59     09:19:30.83 09:27:29.42
21st 27 Malta   (S. Pepin) 07:59.08 7.4% 00:00.49 07:59.08     09:12:45.11 09:20:44.19
22nd 59 Vesper  (M. Rewell) 07:59.12 7.4% 00:00.04 07:59.12     09:22:02.93 09:30:02.05
23rd 44 East Coast Sculling   (G. Michael) 07:59.48 7.5% 00:00.36 07:59.48     09:17:49.74 09:25:49.22
24th 30 GMS Rowing  (K. Onorato) 07:59.81 7.6% 00:00.33 07:59.81     09:13:55.80 09:21:55.61
25th 60 Mobjack   (Z. MOORE) 08:04.04 8.5% 00:04.23 08:04.04     09:21:48.18 09:29:52.22
26th 36 Saugatuck   (C. Fincher) 08:05.18 8.8% 00:01.14 08:05.18     09:15:26.35 09:23:31.53
27th 56 Crescent   (K. Adams) 08:05.55 8.9% 00:00.37 08:05.55     09:20:56.81 09:29:02.36
28th 48 Saugatuck   (J. Hunter) 08:06.95 9.2% 00:01.40 08:06.95     09:19:00.63 09:27:07.58
29th 29 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (B. Tilley) 08:07.81 9.4% 00:00.86 08:07.81     09:13:25.53 09:21:33.34
30th 40 North Jersey  (B. Tuhy) 08:09.86 9.9% 00:02.05 08:09.86     09:16:33.59 09:24:43.45
31st 51 East Coast Sculling   (T. Keene) 08:11.31 10.2% 00:01.45 08:11.31     09:19:12.25 09:27:23.56
32nd 37 Crescent   (I. Soltero) 08:14.72 10.9% 00:03.41 08:14.72     09:15:57.89 09:24:12.61
33rd 32 River Rowing  (S. McNulty-Kowal) 08:18.37 11.8% 00:03.65 08:18.37     09:14:25.47 09:22:43.84
34th 42 East Coast Sculling   (G. Sebald) 08:23.21 12.8% 00:04.84 08:23.21     09:17:24.01 09:25:47.22
35th 398 Lake Quinsigamond   (E. Sanchez) 08:27.92 13.9% 00:04.71 08:27.92     09:23:28.75 09:31:56.67
36th 49 Malta   (J. Henry) 08:35.56 15.6% 00:07.64 08:35.56     09:18:34.89 09:27:10.45
37th 61 East Coast Sculling   (A. Rydevik) 08:49.72 18.8% 00:14.16 08:49.72     09:22:35.90 09:31:25.62
38th 35 Mobjack   (T. Dough) 09:02.27 21.6% 00:12.55 09:02.27     09:15:15.23 09:24:17.50
39th 28 Pennsylvania  (J. Hamilton) 09:16.54 24.8% 00:14.27 09:16.54     09:13:17.83 09:22:34.37
47 Pelham Community  (C. Cacace) Scratch              
Race 16a: Womens Junior 1x Heat @ 09:30 AM
1st 75 Saugatuck   (M. Greer) 08:53.58     08:53.58     09:29:42.23 09:38:35.81
2nd 68 Hudson River   (J. Rigothi) 08:57.88 0.8% 00:04.30 08:57.88     09:28:51.94 09:37:49.82
3rd 73 Essex  (L. Bettencourt) 09:01.60 1.5% 00:03.72 09:01.60     09:29:06.30 09:38:07.90
4th 80 Club Teutonia  (M. Etchebaster) 09:04.02 2.0% 00:02.42 09:04.02     09:31:46.44 09:40:50.46
5th 71 Unaffiliated (USA)  (K. Hanley) 09:05.58 2.2% 00:01.56 09:05.58     09:28:43.44 09:37:49.02
6th 62 Saugatuck   (N. Clark) 09:05.70 2.3% 00:00.12 09:05.70     09:27:02.79 09:36:08.49
7th 64 Baltimore   (K. Sinosky) 09:12.82 3.6% 00:07.12 09:12.82     09:27:45.18 09:36:58.00
8th 63 River Rowing  (T. Petersen) 09:19.42 4.8% 00:06.60 09:19.42     09:27:29.57 09:36:48.99
9th 82 Tampa Training Center   (C. Willis) 09:19.69 4.9% 00:00.27 09:19.69     09:32:21.92 09:41:41.61
10th 83 Saugatuck   (A. Petterson) 09:25.30 5.9% 00:05.61 09:25.30     09:32:09.33 09:41:34.63
11th 70 Vesper  (H. Watson) 09:29.49 6.7% 00:04.19 09:29.49     09:29:16.98 09:38:46.47
12th 79 GMS Rowing  (D. Habjan) 09:33.74 7.5% 00:04.25 09:33.74     09:30:56.65 09:40:30.39
13th 78 Steel City   (N. Sebastian) 09:41.16 8.9% 00:07.42 09:41.16     09:31:14.55 09:40:55.71
14th 77 Tampa Training Center   (L. Kis) 09:43.03 9.3% 00:01.87 09:43.03     09:30:15.52 09:39:58.55
15th 66 Baltimore   (J. Betz) 09:59.72 12.4% 00:16.69 09:59.72     09:28:19.73 09:38:19.45
16th 69 Swan Creek Rowing Club  (M. Bitzer) 10:05.73 13.5% 00:06.01 10:05.73     09:28:11.45 09:38:17.18
17th 74 Steel City   (S. Schiffman) 10:09.31 14.2% 00:03.58 10:09.31     09:30:05.16 09:40:14.47
18th 76 Nereid   (E. La Chapelle) 10:26.21 17.4% 00:16.90 10:26.21     09:30:42.99 09:41:09.20
19th 84 Undine  (C. McCall) 11:00.10 23.7% 00:33.89 11:00.10     09:32:47.59 09:43:47.69
20th 81 Hudson River   (R. Bellis) 11:01.60 24.0% 00:01.50 11:01.60     09:31:38.04 09:42:39.64
72 Mobjack  (S. Glubiak) Scratch              
Race 18a: Womens Junior 4+ Heat @ 09:45 AM
1st 95 PNRA/Mercer B  (V. Jorgensen) 07:42.55     07:42.55     09:44:42.86 09:52:25.41
2nd 90 Northern Virginia A  (M. Patrick) 07:48.37 1.3% 00:05.82 07:48.37     09:42:43.87 09:50:32.24
3rd 102 Saugatuck A  (F. Cain) 07:52.41 2.1% 00:04.04 07:52.41     09:47:34.73 09:55:27.14
4th 86 Penn AC B  (B. Schodorf) 07:58.91 3.5% 00:06.50 07:58.91     09:41:28.17 09:49:27.08
5th 92 Penn AC C  (A. Natale) 08:01.04 4.0% 00:02.13 08:01.04     09:43:24.34 09:51:25.38
6th 99 Saugatuck B  (A. Savoca) 08:01.16 4.0% 00:00.12 08:01.16     09:45:27.23 09:53:28.39
7th 100 Northern Virginia B  (F. Schweikert) 08:04.45 4.7% 00:03.29 08:04.45     09:46:52.63 09:54:57.08
8th 107 Fairmount A  (A. Molitor) 08:08.69 5.7% 00:04.24 08:08.69     09:47:59.25 09:56:07.94
9th 96 Cooper TC  (N. Boisvert) 08:09.51 5.8% 00:00.82 08:09.51     09:45:04.27 09:53:13.78
10th 89 Mobjack  (K. Worland) 08:09.84 5.9% 00:00.33 08:09.84     09:42:26.58 09:50:36.42
11th 98 Cincinnati Junior A  (G. Carroll) 08:12.43 6.5% 00:02.59 08:12.43     09:46:17.45 09:54:29.88
12th 105 Old Lyme/Blood Street Sculls  (H. Paynter) 08:14.49 6.9% 00:02.06 08:14.49     09:47:22.51 09:55:37.00
13th 101 Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club A  (R. Hamilton) 08:16.32 7.3% 00:01.83 08:16.32     09:46:06.42 09:54:22.74
14th 104 Penn AC A  (C. Hochman) 08:24.23 9.0% 00:07.91 08:24.23     09:48:11.39 09:56:35.62
15th 87 PNRA/Mercer A  (m. day) 08:30.55 10.4% 00:06.32 08:30.55     09:41:49.07 09:50:19.62
16th 93 Fairmount B  (g. rauscher) 08:31.14 10.5% 00:00.59 08:31.14     09:44:00.26 09:52:31.40
17th 103 Cincinnati Junior B  (S. Barlow) 08:37.22 11.8% 00:06.08 08:37.22     09:46:42.93 09:55:20.15
18th 106 Long Island Elite  (H. Rosen) 08:44.90 13.5% 00:07.68 08:44.90     09:48:39.23 09:57:24.13
19th 88 Hudson River  (F. Mauer)
Interference
08:46.81 13.9% 00:01.91 08:16.81   00:30 09:42:05.65 09:50:22.46
20th 91 Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club B  (C. Calavan) 08:46.82 13.9% 00:00.01 08:46.82     09:43:08.70 09:51:55.52
21st 110 Northern Virginia C  (E. Rush) 08:58.14 16.3% 00:11.32 08:58.14     09:49:09.12 09:58:07.26
22nd 94 Swan Creek Rowing Club  (M. King) 09:35.42 24.4% 00:37.28 09:35.42     09:44:37.39 09:54:12.81
108 RNY - Queens  (S. McCann) Scratch              
Race 19a: Mens Junior 4x Heat @ 10:00 AM
1st 125 Guatemala  (R. Alfaro B.) 06:33.77     06:33.77     09:59:04.43 10:05:38.20
2nd 129 Pelham Community A  (C. Kelling) 06:48.99 3.9% 00:15.22 06:48.99     09:59:53.38 10:06:42.37
3rd 128 Crescent A  (C. Howshall) 06:52.73 4.8% 00:03.74 06:52.73     10:00:08.49 10:07:01.22
4th 141 East Coast Sculling A  (D. Goitz) 06:52.87 4.9% 00:00.14 06:52.87     10:04:17.57 10:11:10.44
5th 133 Club Teutonia  (A. Romano) 06:53.36 5.0% 00:00.49 06:53.36     10:01:24.90 10:08:18.26
6th 122 Vesper A  (K. kelly) 06:55.64 5.6% 00:02.28 06:55.64     09:58:12.33 10:05:07.97
7th 117 Saugatuck A  (N. Balderston) 06:55.97 5.6% 00:00.33 06:55.97     09:56:11.96 10:03:07.93
8th 131 Vesper B  (a. gantard) 07:06.60 8.3% 00:10.63 07:06.60     10:00:23.72 10:07:30.32
9th 352 Malta A  (S. Pepin) 07:12.17 9.8% 00:05.57 07:12.17     10:04:48.45 10:12:00.62
10th 123 Nereid B  (E. Prettyman) 07:12.40 9.8% 00:00.23 07:12.40     09:58:19.34 10:05:31.74
11th 115 Montclair  (E. St. John) 07:12.77 9.9% 00:00.37 07:12.77     09:55:55.10 10:03:07.87
12th 120 Saugatuck B  (C. O'Brien) 07:14.87 10.4% 00:02.10 07:14.87     09:57:33.40 10:04:48.27
13th 138 Cooper TC  (Q. Smith) 07:17.30 11.1% 00:02.43 07:17.30     10:02:18.08 10:09:35.38
14th 134 Crescent B  (H. Cammisa) 07:19.46 11.6% 00:02.16 07:19.46     10:00:45.02 10:08:04.48
15th 137 East Coast Sculling B  (M. Rotondi) 07:19.88 11.7% 00:00.42 07:19.88     10:03:08.35 10:10:28.23
16th 136 Nereid A  (E. Padilla) 07:20.06 11.8% 00:00.18 07:20.06     10:01:51.30 10:09:11.36
17th 118 River Rowing A  (A. Tantawi) 07:21.08 12.0% 00:01.02 07:21.08     09:56:56.75 10:04:17.83
18th 116 Malta B  (N. McNamara) 07:22.37 12.3% 00:01.29 07:22.37     09:59:38.58 10:07:00.95
19th 140 Undine  (G. Kirwan) 07:22.60 12.4% 00:00.23 07:22.60     10:02:52.94 10:10:15.54
20th 139 Swan Creek Rowing Club  (D. Gibbs) 07:24.38 12.9% 00:01.78 07:24.38     10:03:51.03 10:11:15.41
21st 119 Bachelors  (P. Ryan) 07:25.64 13.2% 00:01.26 07:25.64     09:57:24.11 10:04:49.75
22nd 114 Lake Quinsigamond A  (D. Kimball) 07:25.88 13.2% 00:00.24 07:25.88     09:55:26.67 10:02:52.55
23rd 124 Fairmount  (M. Lee) 07:31.97 14.8% 00:06.09 07:31.97     09:58:42.44 10:06:14.41
24th 121 GMS Rowing  (K. Onorato) 07:42.68 17.5% 00:10.71 07:42.68     09:57:55.46 10:05:38.14
25th 135 Pelham Community B  (S. MOTWANI) 07:43.96 17.8% 00:01.28 07:43.96     10:02:24.98 10:10:08.94
26th 127 Lake Quinsigamond B  (E. Santiago) 08:01.32 22.2% 00:17.36 08:01.32     09:59:20.60 10:07:21.92
27th 142 Nereid C  (J. Glatman)
Failure to Yield
08:27.00 28.8% 00:25.68 07:57.00   00:30 10:04:00.79 10:11:57.79
Race 29a: Mens Junior 4+ Heat @ 10:15 AM
1st 172 Penn AC A  (K. Casscells-Hamby) 07:04.93     07:04.93     10:14:40.98 10:21:45.91
2nd 185 Mobjack  (T. Blackwell) 07:05.09 0.0% 00:00.16 07:05.09     10:18:56.65 10:26:01.74
3rd 187 Nereid  (B. Flood) 07:12.44 1.8% 00:07.35 07:12.44     10:19:48.86 10:27:01.30
4th 178 Fairmount A  (J. Pinnola-Vizza) 07:16.02 2.6% 00:03.58 07:16.02     10:16:11.92 10:23:27.94
5th 188 Fairmount B  (D. Lamb) 07:18.97 3.3% 00:02.95 07:18.97     10:18:48.98 10:26:07.95
6th 186 Saugatuck  (J. Andrews) 07:24.55 4.6% 00:05.58 07:24.55     10:17:55.22 10:25:19.77
7th 189 Old Lyme/Blood Street Sculls  (G. Richartz) 07:25.63 4.9% 00:01.08 07:25.63     10:20:16.63 10:27:42.26
8th 182 Northern Virginia B  (J. Paz-Rosario) 07:27.30 5.3% 00:01.67 07:27.30     10:17:09.88 10:24:37.18
9th 176 Undine  (E. Glavin) 07:27.52 5.3% 00:00.22 07:27.52     10:15:39.83 10:23:07.35
10th 174 Northern Virginia A  (C. Berigan) 07:27.62 5.3% 00:00.10 07:27.62     10:15:05.87 10:22:33.49
11th 170 Long Island Elite A  (J. Kagan) 07:29.65 5.8% 00:02.03 07:29.65     10:13:50.71 10:21:20.36
12th 171 Cincinnati Junior B  (E. Lim) 07:30.02 5.9% 00:00.37 07:30.02     10:14:20.24 10:21:50.26
13th 169 Hudson River  (A. Burkhardt) 07:32.18 6.4% 00:02.16 07:32.18     10:13:35.71 10:21:07.89
14th 183 Penn AC B  (K. Lewszyk) 07:33.06 6.6% 00:00.88 07:33.06     10:18:13.86 10:25:46.92
15th 190 SoNo  (A. Hubbard) 07:36.77 7.5% 00:03.71 07:36.77     10:19:30.63 10:27:07.40
16th 181 Steel City  (W. Fox) 07:44.95 9.4% 00:08.18 07:44.95     10:17:39.32 10:25:24.27
17th 184 Long Island Elite B  (M. Brandes) 07:53.09 11.3% 00:08.14 07:53.09     10:17:06.64 10:24:59.73
18th 177 Northern Virginia C  (W. Hayes) 07:58.27 12.6% 00:05.18 07:58.27     10:15:28.68 10:23:26.95
19th 179 Northern Virginia D  (B. Fillius) 08:01.88 13.4% 00:03.61 08:01.88     10:15:59.95 10:24:01.83
20th 168 Swan Creek Rowing Club A  (I. Ashton) 08:21.37 18.0% 00:19.49 08:21.37     10:13:08.64 10:21:30.01
21st 173 Swan Creek Rowing Club B  (A. Straus) 08:43.87 23.3% 00:22.50 08:43.87     10:20:38.27 10:29:22.14
Race 36a: Womens Intermediate 2x Heat @ 10:30 AM
1st 210 Vesper   (S. Casto) 07:54.06     07:54.06     10:29:36.77 10:37:30.83
2nd 197 Penn AC  (K. verwey) 08:07.76 2.9% 00:13.70 08:07.76     10:25:58.84 10:34:06.60
3rd 194 Club Teutonia  (O. Ruiz) 08:09.02 3.2% 00:01.26 08:09.02     10:24:30.95 10:32:39.97
4th 202 All-American   (N. Juul-Hindsgaul) 08:11.08 3.6% 00:02.06 08:11.08     10:26:06.24 10:34:17.32
5th 198 William Smith Dev. Camp   (A. Trebilcock) 08:12.94 4.0% 00:01.86 08:12.94     10:25:06.21 10:33:19.15
6th 199 Vesper   (E. Hastings) 08:13.58 4.1% 00:00.64 08:13.58     10:29:49.77 10:38:03.35
7th 211 Vesper   (R. kemp) 08:19.36 5.3% 00:05.78 08:19.36     10:29:09.69 10:37:29.05
8th 201 Undine   (C. Carney) 08:21.66 5.8% 00:02.30 08:21.66     10:25:32.31 10:33:53.97
9th 204 New York AC  (C. Jennings) 08:22.76 6.1% 00:01.10 08:22.76     10:26:50.31 10:35:13.07
10th 200 Genesee  (C. Lantuh) 08:24.21 6.4% 00:01.45 08:24.21     10:25:37.99 10:34:02.20
11th 209 William Smith Dev. Camp   (A. Freimarck) 08:24.27 6.4% 00:00.06 08:24.27     10:28:32.03 10:36:56.30
12th 192 Passaic River  (E. Center) 08:25.90 6.7% 00:01.63 08:25.90     10:23:58.73 10:32:24.63
13th 208 Undine   (K. Smith) 08:34.28 8.5% 00:08.38 08:34.28     10:28:15.84 10:36:50.12
14th 207 All-American   (M. Donahue) 08:42.14 10.1% 00:07.86 08:42.14     10:27:56.88 10:36:39.02
15th 203 Baltimore  (M. Burns) 08:44.28 10.6% 00:02.14 08:44.28     10:26:36.38 10:35:20.66
16th 193 William Smith Dev. Camp   (M. Farner) 08:46.58 11.1% 00:02.30 08:46.58     10:24:17.09 10:33:03.67
17th 8 Unaffiliated (USA)  (C. Hutchins) 08:56.30 13.1% 00:09.72 08:56.30     10:30:34.59 10:39:30.89
18th 195 William Smith Dev. Camp   (S. Reilly) 08:57.47 13.4% 00:01.17 08:57.47     10:24:52.02 10:33:49.49
19th 205 Overpeck  (S. Fisher) 09:03.82 14.7% 00:06.35 09:03.82     10:27:16.99 10:36:20.81
20th 196 Undine   (N. Schork) 09:11.77 16.4% 00:07.95 09:11.77     10:28:46.11 10:37:57.88
21st 400 Undine   (C. Haines) 09:46.96 23.8% 00:35.19 09:46.96     10:30:18.35 10:40:05.31
22nd 206 Sagamore Rowing Association  (M. Levano) 10:11.36 29.0% 00:24.40 10:11.36     10:27:39.11 10:37:50.47
Race 25a: Mens Junior 16 4x Heat @ 10:45 AM
1st 155 Crescent A  (W. Schmidt) 06:54.39     06:54.39     10:39:06.93 10:46:01.32
2nd 161 Saugatuck A  (L. Manning) 07:02.33 1.9% 00:07.94 07:02.33     10:41:08.27 10:48:10.60
3rd 150 Malta A  (N. Carlson) 07:10.13 3.8% 00:07.80 07:10.13     10:44:52.64 10:52:02.77
4th 149 SoNo A  (M. Huggins) 07:12.62 4.4% 00:02.49 07:12.62     10:38:33.40 10:45:46.02
5th 145 Crescent B  (S. Mooney) 07:18.06 5.7% 00:05.44 07:18.06     10:45:09.99 10:52:28.05
6th 162 Essex  (J. Bruk) 07:18.79 5.9% 00:00.73 07:18.79     10:42:16.00 10:49:34.79
7th 151 Saugatuck B  (B. Waller) 07:28.95 8.3% 00:10.16 07:28.95     10:42:33.29 10:50:02.24
8th 152 Pelham Community  (J. Shirocky) 07:29.25 8.4% 00:00.30 07:29.25     10:39:31.75 10:47:01.00
9th 148 Crescent C  (A. Panchella) 07:38.09 10.5% 00:08.84 07:38.09     10:42:53.55 10:50:31.64
10th 146 River Rowing  (A. Donlan) 07:38.93 10.7% 00:00.84 07:38.93     10:37:46.98 10:45:25.91
11th 164 Overpeck  (S. Luglio) 07:41.54 11.4% 00:02.61 07:41.54     10:41:49.78 10:49:31.32
12th 154 North Allegheny  (J. Urich) 07:44.12 12.0% 00:02.58 07:44.12     10:39:55.58 10:47:39.70
13th 159 Undine  (G. Kirwan) 07:47.38 12.8% 00:03.26 07:47.38     10:43:28.72 10:51:16.10
14th 156 Malta B  (R. Hollinger) 08:01.50 16.2% 00:14.12 08:01.50     10:44:09.26 10:52:10.76
15th 158 Long Island Elite  (N. Barry) 08:02.36 16.4% 00:00.86 08:02.36     10:40:59.17 10:49:01.53
16th 147 Whitemarsh  (S. Ching)
Interference
08:15.29 19.5% 00:12.93 07:45.29   00:30 10:38:07.25 10:45:52.54
17th 160 SoNo B  (N. Roper) 08:19.34 20.5% 00:04.05 08:19.34     10:41:31.80 10:49:51.14
18th 163 Cooper TC  (L. Young) 08:23.16 21.4% 00:03.82 08:23.16     10:40:28.18 10:48:51.34
19th 153 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (G. Tupper) 08:29.97 23.1% 00:06.81 08:29.97     10:43:08.62 10:51:38.59
20th 165 Pennsylvania  (T. Nowak) 08:33.04 23.8% 00:03.07 08:33.04     10:45:49.57 10:54:22.61
Race 39a: Mens Junior 1x Heat @ 11:00 AM
1st 237 Essex   (M. Kapp) 07:54.36     07:54.36     11:06:55.12 11:14:49.48
2nd 249 Hudson River   (K. Mabry) 07:54.78 0.1% 00:00.42 07:54.78     10:55:54.61 11:03:49.39
3rd 247 Saugatuck   (J. Monahan) 08:09.20 3.1% 00:14.42 08:09.20     11:08:37.02 11:16:46.22
4th 222 PNRA/Mercer  (S. Kelly) 08:11.42 3.6% 00:02.22 08:11.42     10:54:05.10 11:02:16.52
5th 238 Nereid   (J. Criscitiello) 08:16.47 4.7% 00:05.05 08:16.47     11:03:56.88 11:12:13.35
6th 24 Baltimore   (L. Flowers) 08:16.84 4.7% 00:00.37 08:16.84     11:06:41.41 11:14:58.25
7th 234 Malvern Preparatory School  (J. McManus) 08:17.11 4.8% 00:00.27 08:17.11     11:02:53.20 11:11:10.31
8th 229 Saugatuck   (C. Bub) 08:19.22 5.2% 00:02.11 08:19.22     11:03:08.38 11:11:27.60
9th 216 East Coast Sculling   (E. Engelke) 08:20.31 5.5% 00:01.09 08:20.31     10:55:10.47 11:03:30.78
10th 236 Unaffiliated (USA)  (E. Divan) 08:20.70 5.6% 00:00.39 08:20.70     11:03:23.92 11:11:44.62
11th 217 Navesink  (M. Guadagno) 08:21.70 5.8% 00:01.00 08:21.70     10:53:11.39 11:01:33.09
12th 235 East Coast Sculling   (D. Goitz) 08:25.90 6.6% 00:04.20 08:25.90     11:06:25.63 11:14:51.53
13th 223 Steel City   (W. Fox) 08:26.90 6.9% 00:01.00 08:26.90     11:08:30.19 11:16:57.09
14th 239 Undine   (J. Quaid) 08:29.26 7.4% 00:02.36 08:29.26     11:07:12.90 11:15:42.16
15th 212 Annapolis RC  (N. Baummer) 08:32.26 8.0% 00:03.00 08:32.26     10:51:34.61 11:00:06.87
16th 240 East Coast Sculling   (R. Grimm) 08:32.34 8.0% 00:00.08 08:32.34     11:04:31.82 11:13:04.16
17th 221 East Coast Sculling   (M. Rotondi) 08:35.64 8.7% 00:03.30 08:35.64     10:54:19.36 11:02:55.00
18th 215 Tampa Training Center   (T. Britt) 08:40.13 9.6% 00:04.49 08:40.13     10:52:37.96 11:01:18.09
19th 227 Bachelors  (A. Pressel) 08:44.70 10.6% 00:04.57 08:44.70     10:55:19.99 11:04:04.69
20th 231 Steel City   (C. Mazur) 08:45.76 10.8% 00:01.06 08:45.76     11:03:43.38 11:12:29.14
21st 219 East Coast Sculling   (B. Call) 08:57.42 13.3% 00:11.66 08:57.42     10:53:44.65 11:02:42.07
22nd 225 Dev Camp - West Side  (J. Scaduto) 08:58.30 13.5% 00:00.88 08:58.30     10:54:51.26 11:03:49.56
23rd 218 Vesper   (D. Lincoln) 08:58.32 13.5% 00:00.02 08:58.32     10:52:52.61 11:01:50.93
24th 245 Nereid   (M. Lotocki) 08:59.84 13.8% 00:01.52 08:59.84     11:07:57.77 11:16:57.61
25th 232 SoNo   (S. Curtin) 09:00.90 14.0% 00:01.06 09:00.90     11:04:15.65 11:13:16.55
26th 241 Vesper   (R. Beckman) 09:04.82 14.9% 00:03.92 09:04.82     11:07:39.22 11:16:44.04
27th 246 River Rowing  (N. Rambusch) 09:06.31 15.2% 00:01.49 09:06.31     11:05:49.94 11:14:56.25
28th 220 Undine   (M. Maggio) 09:15.77 17.2% 00:09.46 09:15.77     10:53:28.72 11:02:44.49
29th 250 SoNo   (A. Hubbard) 09:21.47 18.4% 00:05.70 09:21.47     11:08:57.83 11:18:19.30
30th 366 Baltimore   (J. BURTON-PRATELEY) 09:50.79 24.5% 00:29.32 09:50.79     10:55:48.32 11:05:39.11
31st 244 North Jersey  (M. Crowe) 10:07.89 28.1% 00:17.10 10:07.89     11:04:51.37 11:14:59.26
32nd 224 East Coast Sculling   (E. Genyk) 10:11.15 28.8% 00:03.26 10:11.15     12:10:33.33 12:20:44.48
33rd 248 Lake Quinsigamond  (C. Shelby) 10:11.74 29.0% 00:00.59 10:11.74     11:06:10.91 11:16:22.65
34th 253 Essex   (A. Garrison) 10:36.25 34.1% 00:24.51 10:36.25     11:09:10.34 11:19:46.59
35th 213 East Coast Sculling   (G. Sebald) 11:44.54 48.5% 01:08.29 11:44.54     10:51:53.03 11:03:37.57
36th 233 Hudson River   (S. McDonnell) 15:08.44 91.5% 03:23.90 15:08.44     11:05:38.45 11:20:46.89
214 Saugatuck   (w. Geffs) Did Not Finish              
228 North Allegheny  (D. Tallman) Did Not Finish              
230 Crescent   (P. Scharf) Scratch              
242 Tampa Training Center   (F. Flores) Scratch              
243 Saugatuck   (N. Balderston) Scratch              
252 East Coast Sculling   (A. Rydevik) Scratch              
Race 41a: Womens Junior 2x Heat @ 11:15 AM
1st 256 Steel City   (Z. Hill) 08:24.14     08:24.14     11:17:13.77 11:25:37.91
2nd 268 Fairmount   (K. Horvat) 08:29.04 1.0% 00:04.90 08:29.04     11:21:21.90 11:29:50.94
3rd 271 Steel City   (S. Bowman) 08:29.18 1.0% 00:00.14 08:29.18     11:20:35.70 11:29:04.88
4th 269 Essex  (L. Bettencourt) 08:31.08 1.4% 00:01.90 08:31.08     11:20:07.04 11:28:38.12
5th 261 PNRA/Mercer  (G. Fram) 08:32.74 1.7% 00:01.66 08:32.74     11:18:08.58 11:26:41.32
6th 265 Baltimore  (L. Hulbert) 08:35.29 2.2% 00:02.55 08:35.29     11:18:52.88 11:27:28.17
7th 274 Fairmount   (C. Purtill) 08:35.55 2.3% 00:00.26 08:35.55     11:23:14.31 11:31:49.86
8th 278 North Allegheny  (J. Malachin) 08:35.90 2.3% 00:00.35 08:35.90     11:24:13.82 11:32:49.72
9th 264 Brigantine  (L. Slattery) 08:37.92 2.7% 00:02.02 08:37.92     11:19:04.67 11:27:42.59
10th 276 GMS Rowing  (C. Habjan) 08:38.84 2.9% 00:00.92 08:38.84     11:23:38.58 11:32:17.42
11th 257 River Rowing   (E. Ginsberg) 08:41.91 3.5% 00:03.07 08:41.91     11:17:37.70 11:26:19.61
12th 282 Vesper   (S. Nelson) 08:42.08 3.6% 00:00.17 08:42.08     11:24:33.80 11:33:15.88
13th 279 Mobjack   (K. Worland) 08:44.19 4.0% 00:02.11 08:44.19     11:23:04.18 11:31:48.37
14th 281 River Rowing   (M. Vermazen) 08:48.82 4.9% 00:04.63 08:48.82     11:23:28.28 11:32:17.10
15th 266 Tampa Training Center  (C. Willis) 08:50.19 5.2% 00:01.37 08:50.19     11:19:43.38 11:28:33.57
16th 260 Vesper   (A. Aaron) 08:52.08 5.5% 00:01.89 08:52.08     11:18:28.14 11:27:20.22
17th 270 Whitemarsh  (M. Beirne) 08:53.84 5.9% 00:01.76 08:53.84     11:22:00.31 11:30:54.15
18th 272 Saugatuck  (G. Fox) 08:56.32 6.4% 00:02.48 08:56.32     11:22:36.67 11:31:32.99
19th 254 River Rowing   (S. Pritzker) 09:04.84 8.1% 00:08.52 09:04.84     11:15:53.38 11:24:58.22
20th 258 Bachelors  (M. Bonner) 09:16.46 10.4% 00:11.62 09:16.46     11:17:53.22 11:27:09.68
21st 273 River Rowing   (C. Rizzo) 09:17.95 10.7% 00:01.49 09:17.95     11:21:00.53 11:30:18.48
22nd 283 Mobjack   (T. Williams) 09:28.96 12.9% 00:11.01 09:28.96     11:23:59.38 11:33:28.34
23rd 275 Cooper TC   (M. Mintz) 10:18.92 22.8% 00:49.96 10:18.92     11:21:49.80 11:32:08.72
24th 267 River Rowing   (J. Hopkins) 10:19.96 23.0% 00:01.04 10:19.96     11:19:29.10 11:29:49.06
25th 277 Mobjack   (S. Glubiak) 10:22.14 23.4% 00:02.18 10:22.14     11:22:30.51 11:32:52.65
26th 255 Cooper TC   (J. Lynch) 11:05.56 32.0% 00:43.42 11:05.56     11:16:23.50 11:27:29.06
263 Pelham Community  (N. Knight) Scratch              
Race 42a: Mens Junior 16 2x Heat @ 11:30 AM
1st 301 Malta   (N. Carlson) 07:43.49     07:43.49     11:35:42.83 11:43:26.32
2nd 309 Saugatuck   (H. Malec) 07:54.26 2.3% 00:10.77 07:54.26     11:37:05.76 11:45:00.02
3rd 312 Club Teutonia  (J. Fraguio) 07:56.15 2.7% 00:01.89 07:56.15     11:38:18.76 11:46:14.91
4th 289 SoNo   (G. Mgaloblishvili) 08:04.39 4.5% 00:08.24 08:04.39     11:32:54.26 11:40:58.65
5th 318 East Coast Sculling   (J. Franks) 08:04.44 4.5% 00:00.05 08:04.44     11:39:39.92 11:47:44.36
6th 288 Bachelors  (B. Scherpbier) 08:04.63 4.6% 00:00.19 08:04.63     11:32:34.40 11:40:39.03
7th 292 Crescent   (J. Jamison) 08:09.80 5.7% 00:05.17 08:09.80     11:33:41.95 11:41:51.75
8th 287 Overpeck   (C. Lee) 08:13.02 6.4% 00:03.22 08:13.02     11:32:20.87 11:40:33.89
9th 286 Crescent   (B. Farrell) 08:17.47 7.3% 00:04.45 08:17.47     11:31:41.34 11:39:58.81
10th 314 Hudson River   (A. Lancaster) 08:17.99 7.4% 00:00.52 08:17.99     11:38:40.07 11:46:58.06
11th 294 Undine   (E. Grugan) 08:20.14 7.9% 00:02.15 08:20.14     11:34:06.49 11:42:26.63
12th 300 SoNo   (j. snedaker) 08:21.48 8.2% 00:01.34 08:21.48     11:35:49.10 11:44:10.58
13th 306 Saugatuck   (R. Caulfield) 08:25.73 9.1% 00:04.25 08:25.73     11:37:20.44 11:45:46.17
14th 299 Malta   (J. Novak) 08:30.11 10.1% 00:04.38 08:30.11     11:35:17.18 11:43:47.29
15th 302 Saugatuck   (Z. Byer) 08:30.35 10.1% 00:00.24 08:30.35     11:36:17.58 11:44:47.93
16th 320 Saugatuck   (B. Waller) 08:37.78 11.7% 00:07.43 08:37.78     11:40:01.81 11:48:39.59
17th 297 River Rowing  (R. McNichol) 08:40.45 12.3% 00:02.67 08:40.45     11:34:34.31 11:43:14.76
18th 304 Whitemarsh  (H. Mackenzie) 08:42.11 12.6% 00:01.66 08:42.11     11:36:54.10 11:45:36.21
19th 298 GMS Rowing  (M. Kelly) 08:51.13 14.6% 00:09.02 08:51.13     11:35:23.33 11:44:14.46
20th 296 Crescent   (B. Guckin) 08:55.72 15.6% 00:04.59 08:55.72     11:34:42.44 11:43:38.16
21st 311 Mobjack  (L. South) 08:58.76 16.2% 00:03.04 08:58.76     11:37:35.50 11:46:34.26
22nd 307 Pelham Community   (E. McGaley) 09:03.61 17.3% 00:04.85 09:03.61     11:36:43.92 11:45:47.53
23rd 291 Malta   (J. Hinderer) 09:05.31 17.7% 00:01.70 09:05.31     11:33:24.58 11:42:29.89
24th 319 Overpeck   (N. Ismail) 09:10.90 18.9% 00:05.59 09:10.90     11:38:13.94 11:47:24.84
25th 303 Malta   (R. Hollinger) 09:11.96 19.1% 00:01.06 09:11.96     11:36:11.82 11:45:23.78
26th 290 Hudson River   (B. Panzer) 09:28.89 22.7% 00:16.93 09:28.89     11:33:12.86 11:42:41.75
27th 308 Undine   (K. Long) 09:38.93 24.9% 00:10.04 09:38.93     11:37:53.79 11:47:32.72
293 Pelham Community   (M. Cornman) Scratch              
295 SoNo   (J. Winter) Did Not Finish              
305 Steel City   (e. spears) Scratch              
310 SoNo   (T. Willis) Scratch              
316 Crescent   (J. Wellein) Did Not Finish              
Race 44a: Mens Junior 8 Heat @ 11:45 AM
1st 332 Cincinnati Junior A  (J. Pieper) 06:25.56     06:25.56     11:52:57.35 11:59:22.91
2nd 328 East Coast Sculling A  (G. Michael) 06:37.48 3.1% 00:11.92 06:37.48     11:51:10.28 11:57:47.76
3rd 345 Saugatuck  (C. O'Brien) 06:37.75 3.2% 00:00.27 06:37.75     11:58:03.08 12:04:40.83
4th 331 Penn AC A  (K. Casscells-Hamby) 06:44.02 4.8% 00:06.27 06:44.02     11:53:25.27 12:00:09.29
5th 329 Cincinnati Junior B  (E. Lim) 06:49.91 6.3% 00:05.89 06:49.91     11:52:35.76 11:59:25.67
6th 343 Penn AC B  (G. Warnock) 06:50.95 6.6% 00:01.04 06:50.95     11:57:18.27 12:04:09.22
7th 65 Fairmount A  (J. Pinnola-Vizza) 06:51.97 6.8% 00:01.02 06:51.97     11:51:29.89 11:58:21.86
8th 325 Long Island Elite A  (B. Schor) 06:55.02 7.6% 00:03.05 06:55.02     11:50:46.82 11:57:41.84
9th 330 Northern Virginia A  (C. Berigan) 06:56.28 8.0% 00:01.26 06:56.28     11:52:18.10 11:59:14.38
10th 346 Pelham Community A  (P. Salvatore) 07:05.24 10.3% 00:08.96 07:05.24     11:58:15.73 12:05:20.97
11th 340 Northern Virginia B  (B. White) 07:07.10 10.8% 00:01.86 07:07.10     11:56:24.82 12:03:31.92
12th 338 Undine A  (E. Glavin) 07:07.64 10.9% 00:00.54 07:07.64     11:55:52.14 12:02:59.78
13th 341 Cincinnati Junior C  (E. Pugh) 07:08.94 11.3% 00:01.30 07:08.94     11:56:41.39 12:03:50.33
14th 348 Penn AC C  (H. Kaplan) 07:13.29 12.4% 00:04.35 07:13.29     11:58:32.89 12:05:46.18
15th 327 Hudson River A  (E. Meier) 07:16.87 13.3% 00:03.58 07:16.87     11:51:59.61 11:59:16.48
16th 339 Swan Creek Rowing Club  (D. Gibbs) 07:19.35 14.0% 00:02.48 07:19.35     11:56:15.81 12:03:35.16
17th 335 Hudson River B  (G. Edick) 07:22.34 14.7% 00:02.99 07:22.34     11:55:31.21 12:02:53.55
18th 337 East Coast Sculling B  (J. Franks) 07:23.47 15.0% 00:01.13 07:23.47     11:54:13.35 12:01:36.82
19th 333 Long Island Elite B  (D. Dubin) 07:25.02 15.4% 00:01.55 07:25.02     11:54:54.81 12:02:19.83
20th 342 Undine B  (J. Gaffney) 07:31.48 17.1% 00:06.46 07:31.48     12:02:24.93 12:09:56.41
21st 344 Fairmount B  (D. Lamb) 07:31.91 17.2% 00:00.43 07:31.91     11:57:32.23 12:05:04.14
22nd 336 Pelham Community B  (M. Cornman) 07:35.03 18.0% 00:03.12 07:35.03     11:54:38.63 12:02:13.66
23rd 324 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (G. Tupper) 07:46.58 21.0% 00:11.55 07:46.58     11:50:30.99 11:58:17.57
Race 45a: Womens Junior 8 Heat @ 12:00 PM
1st 354 Cincinnati Junior A  (L. Brown) 07:37.65     07:37.65     12:03:53.73 12:11:31.38
2nd 353 Saugatuck A  (F. Cain) 07:40.10 0.5% 00:02.45 07:40.10     12:03:40.00 12:11:20.10
3rd 369 Northern Virginia A  (M. Patrick) 07:41.07 0.7% 00:00.97 07:41.07     12:08:16.54 12:15:57.61
4th 371 Penn AC  (B. Schodorf) 07:46.17 1.9% 00:05.10 07:46.17     12:08:46.17 12:16:32.34
5th 370 Nereid  (G. Seehaus) 07:57.52 4.3% 00:11.35 07:57.52     12:09:06.37 12:17:03.89
6th 364 Fairmount  (J. Dones) 08:00.06 4.9% 00:02.54 08:00.06     12:06:11.63 12:14:11.69
7th 355 PNRA/Mercer A  (V. Jorgensen) 08:00.83 5.1% 00:00.77 08:00.83     12:04:04.42 12:12:05.25
8th 363 Saugatuck B  (S. Kurtz) 08:01.05 5.1% 00:00.22 08:01.05     12:06:38.86 12:14:39.91
9th 365 Pelham Community A  (M. Ippolito) 08:03.10 5.6% 00:02.05 08:03.10     12:07:02.41 12:15:05.51
10th 362 PNRA/Mercer B  (C. Porter) 08:07.93 6.6% 00:04.83 08:07.93     12:07:36.34 12:15:44.27
11th 357 Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club  (R. Hamilton) 08:16.75 8.5% 00:08.82 08:16.75     12:04:44.76 12:13:01.51
12th 356 Pelham Community B  (N. Knight) 08:21.28 9.5% 00:04.53 08:21.28     12:04:31.39 12:12:52.67
13th 351 Cincinnati Junior B  (G. Carroll) 08:25.41 10.4% 00:04.13 08:25.41     12:03:20.93 12:11:46.34
14th 367 Northern Virginia B  (E. Rush) 08:31.92 11.9% 00:06.51 08:31.92     12:07:56.38 12:16:28.30
15th 359 Hudson River  (F. Mauer) 08:44.74 14.7% 00:12.82 08:44.74     12:05:06.47 12:13:51.21
16th 361 Long Island Elite  (H. McCallion) 08:46.91 15.1% 00:02.17 08:46.91     12:13:30.02 12:22:16.93
17th 360 Swan Creek Rowing Club  (M. King) 09:01.73 18.4% 00:14.82 09:01.73     12:05:36.02 12:14:37.75
358 RNY - Queens  (S. McCann) Scratch              
Race 58a: Womens Intermediate 1x Heat @ 12:15 PM
1st 381 William Smith Dev. Camp   (R. Soja) 08:58.73     08:58.73     12:16:25.61 12:25:24.34
2nd 377 Riverside  (K. Woodacre) 09:04.86 1.1% 00:06.13 09:04.86     12:15:12.71 12:24:17.57
3rd 380 Vesper   (S. Imsdahl) 09:13.20 2.7% 00:08.34 09:13.20     12:16:05.38 12:25:18.58
4th 385 Penn AC   (E. Jorgensen) 09:15.19 3.1% 00:01.99 09:15.19     12:17:28.19 12:26:43.38
5th 387 University  (G. Cutler) 09:17.67 3.5% 00:02.48 09:17.67     12:17:57.70 12:27:15.37
6th 383 Tampa Training Center  (T. DeMesa) 09:19.58 3.9% 00:01.91 09:19.58     12:16:55.34 12:26:14.92
7th 376 Vesper   (E. maxwell) 09:25.51 5.0% 00:05.93 09:25.51     12:14:54.43 12:24:19.94
8th 378 Club Teutonia   (M. D´amario) 09:25.60 5.0% 00:00.09 09:25.60     12:15:24.37 12:24:49.97
9th 390 Club Teutonia   (O. Ruiz) 09:32.96 6.4% 00:07.36 09:32.96     12:18:12.58 12:27:45.54
10th 386 Vesper   (S. casto) 09:33.43 6.4% 00:00.47 09:33.43     12:17:12.62 12:26:46.05
11th 374 Hudson River  (J. Rigothi) 09:38.88 7.5% 00:05.45 09:38.88     12:14:24.82 12:24:03.70
12th 375 All-American   (K. Menks) 09:39.48 7.6% 00:00.60 09:39.48     12:14:42.03 12:24:21.51
13th 397 Penn AC   (M. Deja) 09:48.44 9.2% 00:08.96 09:48.44     12:20:19.76 12:30:08.20
14th 395 GMS Rowing  (C. Habjan) 09:50.58 9.6% 00:02.14 09:50.58     12:19:47.71 12:29:38.29
15th 392 Sagamore Rowing Association   (L. Healy) 10:00.65 11.5% 00:10.07 10:00.65     12:18:33.35 12:28:34.00
16th 384 All-American   (S. Kolovson) 10:04.13 12.1% 00:03.48 10:04.13     12:16:33.04 12:26:37.17
17th 393 William Smith Dev. Camp   (A. Fitzmorris) 10:19.79 15.0% 00:15.66 10:19.79     12:19:01.11 12:29:20.90
18th 388 Undine   (M. Ionescu) 10:31.77 17.3% 00:11.98 10:31.77     12:17:45.33 12:28:17.10
19th 391 Vesper   (C. Boyle) 10:38.31 18.5% 00:06.54 10:38.31     12:18:27.73 12:29:06.04
20th 396 Undine   (N. Webb) 10:49.97 20.6% 00:11.66 10:49.97     12:19:13.54 12:30:03.51
21st 379 Sagamore Rowing Association   (A. Prichinello) 13:16.65 47.9% 02:26.68 13:16.65     12:15:56.50 12:29:13.15
382 Undine   (M. Smith) Scratch              
389 East End  (C. Hale) Scratch              
Race 9a: Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1 @ 01:00 PM
1st 1 William Smith Dev. Camp   (S. Curren) 05:18.84     05:18.84     00:05:18.84  
2nd 2 Saugatuck  (L. Boley) 05:33.28 4.5% 00:14.44 05:33.28     00:05:18.84 00:00:14.44
3rd 4 Bachelors  (S. Baffoni) 06:03.93 14.1% 00:30.65 06:03.93     00:05:18.84 00:00:45.09
3 Swan Creek Rowing Club  (A. Eckert) Scratch              
Race 9b: Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 2 @ 01:05 PM
1st 3 William Smith Dev. Camp   (M. Farner) 05:12.78     05:12.78     00:05:12.78  
2nd 2 Hudson River  (R. Bellis) 05:49.63 11.8% 00:36.85 05:49.63     00:05:12.78 00:00:36.85
3rd 1 North Jersey  (B. Slavin) 05:56.54 14.0% 00:06.91 05:56.54     00:05:12.78 00:00:43.76
4th 4 Mobjack  (R. Witt) 07:50.49 50.4% 01:53.95 07:50.49     00:05:12.78 00:02:37.71
Race 9c: Womens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 3 @ 01:10 PM
1st 3 Cooper TC  (R. Pierce) 05:22.16     05:22.16     00:05:22.16  
2nd 2 Fairmount   (T. Curry) 05:48.09 8.0% 00:25.93 05:48.09     00:05:22.16 00:00:25.93
3rd 4 Greenwich Crew  (C. Crossman) 06:09.51 14.7% 00:21.42 06:09.51     00:05:22.16 00:00:47.35
5 River Rowing  (F. Fradianni) Did Not Finish              
Race 10a: Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 1 @ 01:15 PM
1st 3 North Allegheny  (Z. Springer) 04:45.67     04:45.67     00:04:42.40 00:00:03.27
2nd 1 Mobjack   (K. Moran) 04:50.30 1.6% 00:04.63 04:50.30     00:04:42.40 00:00:07.90
3rd 5 Overpeck   (C. Lee) 05:08.13 7.9% 00:17.83 05:08.13     00:04:42.40 00:00:25.73
4th 4 Hudson River   (c. cassidy) 05:55.38 24.4% 00:47.25 05:55.38     00:04:42.40 00:01:12.98
2 Community Rowing  (M. Al-Suwaidan) Disqualified              
Race 10b: Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 2 @ 01:20 PM
1st 5 Vesper  (C. Cady) 04:45.15     04:45.15     00:04:45.15  
2nd 2 Overpeck   (T. Ranjan) 05:18.55 11.7% 00:33.40 05:18.55     00:04:45.15 00:00:33.40
3rd 1 Greenwich Crew  (C. Bass) 05:27.73 14.9% 00:09.18 05:27.73     00:04:45.15 00:00:42.58
4th 3 Mobjack   (C. Holland) 05:45.81 21.3% 00:18.08 05:45.81     00:04:45.15 00:01:00.66
4 Saratoga  (B. Stahl) Scratch              
Race 10c: Mens Novice 1x (1000m) Heat 3 @ 01:25 PM
1st 4 Mobjack   (B. Stewart) 05:27.83     05:27.83     00:05:27.83  
2nd 2 River Rowing  (C. LOVRIN) 05:35.98 2.5% 00:08.15 05:35.98     00:05:27.83 00:00:08.15
3rd 3 Hudson River   (S. McDonnell) 05:38.63 3.3% 00:02.65 05:38.63     00:05:27.83 00:00:10.80
4th 5 Overpeck   (A. Kupperman) 06:05.51 11.5% 00:26.88 06:05.51     00:05:27.83 00:00:37.68
Race 11a: Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 1 @ 01:30 PM
1st 5 Bachelors A  (J. Forbes) 08:42.96     08:42.96     00:08:42.96  
2nd 1 SoNo/Norwalk River [Composite]  (K. Ritchey) 08:51.85 1.7% 00:08.89 08:51.85     00:08:42.96 00:00:08.89
3rd 2 Whitemarsh  (C. Robins) 09:58.30 14.4% 01:06.45 09:58.30     00:08:42.96 00:01:15.34
4th 4 Baltimore B  (A. Hinton) 11:30.88 32.1% 01:32.58 11:30.88     00:08:42.96 00:02:47.92
Race 11b: Womens Junior 16 4x Heat 2 @ 01:35 PM
1st 5 Mobjack  (M. HOGGE) 09:02.38     09:02.38     00:09:02.38  
2nd 1 Pelham Community  (M. Stiefvater) 09:14.23 2.2% 00:11.85 09:14.23     00:09:02.38 00:00:11.85
3rd 2 Fairmount  (A. Connell) 09:25.04 4.2% 00:10.81 09:25.04     00:09:02.38 00:00:22.66
4th 3 Baltimore A  (M. Doak) 10:13.37 13.1% 00:48.33 10:13.37     00:09:02.38 00:01:10.99
5th 4 Bachelors B  (M. Beckman) 10:30.47 16.2% 00:17.10 10:30.47     00:09:02.38 00:01:28.09
Race 12a: Womens Junior 4x Heat 1 @ 01:40 PM
1st 2 Cooper TC  (N. Boisvert) 08:25.16     08:25.16     00:08:25.16  
2nd 5 Mobjack  (T. Williams) 08:46.83 4.3% 00:21.67 08:46.83     00:08:25.16 00:00:21.67
3rd 3 River Rowing A  (C. McGrath) 08:50.57 5.0% 00:03.74 08:50.57     00:08:25.16 00:00:25.41
4th 1 Baltimore  (J. Betz) 09:00.46 7.0% 00:09.89 09:00.46     00:08:25.16 00:00:35.30
5th 6 Steel City A  (E. Fetting) 09:04.83 7.9% 00:04.37 09:04.83     00:08:25.16 00:00:39.67
6th 4 Pelham Community B  (S. Merelas) 10:53.87 29.4% 01:49.04 10:53.87     00:08:25.16 00:02:28.71
Race 12b: Womens Junior 4x Heat 2 @ 01:45 PM
1st 2 Vesper A  (M. Hudson) 08:16.72     08:16.72     00:08:16.72  
2nd 5 Bachelors  (S. Lincoln) 08:19.48 0.6% 00:02.76 08:19.48     00:08:16.72 00:00:02.76
3rd 4 Fairmount B  (R. Gordon) 08:31.74 3.0% 00:12.26 08:31.74     00:08:16.72 00:00:15.02
4th 1 Pelham Community A  (J. Iannucci) 08:33.89 3.5% 00:02.15 08:33.89     00:08:16.72 00:00:17.17
5th 3 Whitemarsh  (M. Beirne) 09:02.65 9.2% 00:28.76 09:02.65     00:08:16.72 00:00:45.93
Race 12c: Womens Junior 4x Heat 3 @ 01:50 PM
1st 2 Essex  (S. Giovenelli) 07:58.20     07:58.20     00:07:58.20  
2nd 5 Fairmount A  (K. Horvat) 08:06.73 1.8% 00:08.53 08:06.73     00:07:58.20 00:00:08.53
3rd 4 Steel City A  (Z. Hill) 08:20.41 4.6% 00:13.68 08:20.41     00:07:58.20 00:00:22.21
4th 1 River Rowing B  (E. Ginsberg) 08:48.30 10.5% 00:27.89 08:48.30     00:07:58.20 00:00:50.10
5th 3 Vesper B  (H. Watson) 09:24.65 18.1% 00:36.35 09:24.65     00:07:58.20 00:01:26.45
Race 17a: Womens Junior 16 1x Heat 1 @ 01:55 PM
1st 5 Saugatuck   (S. Kurtz) 11:25.26     11:25.26     00:11:25.26  
2nd 1 Hudson River  (A. O'Shea) 11:50.05 3.6% 00:24.79 11:50.05     00:11:25.26 00:00:24.79
3rd 3 Undine  (N. Schork) 12:15.41 7.3% 00:25.36 12:15.41     00:11:25.26 00:00:50.15
4th 2 Mobjack   (K. Santiago) 13:27.93 17.9% 01:12.52 13:27.93     00:11:25.26 00:02:02.67
4 SoNo  (K. Ritchey) Scratch              
Race 17b: Womens Junior 16 1x Heat 2 @ 02:00 PM
1st 4 GMS Rowing  (C. Habjan) 10:49.52     10:49.52     00:10:49.52  
2nd 3 Three Rivers  (K. Murcek) 10:56.84 1.1% 00:07.32 10:56.84     00:10:49.52 00:00:07.32
3rd 2 Saugatuck   (K. Grotto) 11:26.06 5.6% 00:29.22 11:26.06     00:10:49.52 00:00:36.54
4th 5 Pittsburgh Rowing Club  (C. Oberst) 12:03.25 11.4% 00:37.19 12:03.25     00:10:49.52 00:01:13.73
Race 17c: Womens Junior 16 1x Heat 3 @ 02:05 PM
1st 5 Derryfield  (R. Salmons) 11:04.15     11:04.15     00:11:04.15  
2nd 3 Saugatuck   (A. Sabovic) 11:40.81 5.5% 00:36.66 11:40.81     00:11:04.15 00:00:36.66
3rd 2 Mobjack   (k. james) 12:43.36 14.9% 01:02.55 12:43.36     00:11:04.15 00:01:39.21
4th 4 Bachelors  (T. Gilad) 14:37.78 32.2% 01:54.42 14:37.78     00:11:04.15 00:03:33.63
Race 20a: Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 @ 02:10 PM
1st 3 Hudson River  (E. Meier) 08:17.28     08:17.28     00:08:17.28  
2nd 1 Northern Virginia A  (C. Berigan) 08:30.32 2.6% 00:13.04 08:30.32     00:08:17.28 00:00:13.04
3rd 5 Pennsylvania  (A. Olbrich) 08:58.93 8.4% 00:28.61 08:58.93     00:08:17.28 00:00:41.65
4th 2 Fairmount  (J. MOLCHAN) 09:21.00 12.8% 00:22.07 09:21.00     00:08:17.28 00:01:03.72
5th 4 SoNo  (J. Winter) 09:52.54 19.2% 00:31.54 09:52.54     00:08:17.28 00:01:35.26
Race 20b: Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 @ 02:15 PM
1st 1 Long Island Elite A  (N. Barry) 08:07.91     08:07.91     00:08:07.91  
2nd 2 Cincinnati Junior B  (J. Robison) 08:20.36 2.6% 00:12.45 08:20.36     00:08:07.91 00:00:12.45
3rd 5 Mobjack  (R. Simpson) 08:31.74 4.9% 00:11.38 08:31.74     00:08:07.91 00:00:23.83
4th 3 Pelham Community  (H. Mourani) 08:32.26 5.0% 00:00.52 08:32.26     00:08:07.91 00:00:24.35
5th 4 Undine B  (J. Gaffney) 08:44.18 7.4% 00:11.92 08:44.18     00:08:07.91 00:00:36.27
Race 20c: Mens Junior 16 4+ Heat 3 @ 02:20 PM
1st 4 Penn AC  (A. Keefer) 08:02.78     08:02.78     00:08:02.78  
2nd 3 Northern Virginia B  (J. Sheehan) 08:10.86 1.7% 00:08.08 08:10.86     00:08:02.78 00:00:08.08
3rd 5 Undine A  (J. Pechet) 08:18.29 3.2% 00:07.43 08:18.29     00:08:02.78 00:00:15.51
4th 1 Cooper TC  (D. O'Sullivan) 08:34.45 6.6% 00:16.16 08:34.45     00:08:02.78 00:00:31.67
5th 2 Long Island Elite B  (G. Accurso) 08:40.12 7.7% 00:05.67 08:40.12     00:08:02.78 00:00:37.34
Race 24a: Womens Inter. Light 1x Heat 1 @ 02:25 PM
1st 5 Club Teutonia  (M. Murillo) 10:15.91     10:15.91     00:10:15.91  
2nd 1 Penn AC   (V. Mather) 10:33.73 2.9% 00:17.82 10:33.73     00:10:15.91 00:00:17.82
3rd 4 Bachelors  (S. Belanger) 10:59.73 7.1% 00:26.00 10:59.73     00:10:15.91 00:00:43.82
4th 3 Vesper   (E. Widra) 11:41.66 13.9% 00:41.93 11:41.66     00:10:15.91 00:01:25.75
2 Greenwich Crew  (C. Crossman) Scratch              
Race 24b: Womens Inter. Light 1x Heat 2 @ 02:30 PM
1st 4 Undine   (E. Staub) 10:34.32     10:34.32     00:10:34.32  
2nd 5 New York AC  (C. Jennings) 11:02.57 4.5% 00:28.25 11:02.57     00:10:34.32 00:00:28.25
3rd 3 Penn AC   (M. Mosier) 11:25.05 8.0% 00:22.48 11:25.05     00:10:34.32 00:00:50.73
4th 2 William Smith Dev. Camp  (M. Burgess) 11:38.58 10.1% 00:13.53 11:38.58     00:10:34.32 00:01:04.26
Race 24c: Womens Inter. Light 1x Heat 3 @ 02:35 PM
1st 4 Vesper   (S. Pivonka) 10:00.48     10:00.48     00:10:00.48  
2nd 5 East End  (A. Simmons) 10:20.82 3.4% 00:20.34 10:20.82     00:10:00.48 00:00:20.34
3rd 2 All-American  (N. Juul-Hindsgaul) 10:30.69 5.0% 00:09.87 10:30.69     00:10:00.48 00:00:30.21
4th 3 Undine   (K. Brown) 11:33.40 15.5% 01:02.71 11:33.40     00:10:00.48 00:01:32.92
Race 26a: Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 1 @ 02:40 PM
1st 4 Penn AC  (S. Markie) 08:35.90     08:35.90     00:08:35.90  
2nd 6 PNRA/Mercer A  (C. Porter) 08:54.40 3.6% 00:18.50 08:54.40     00:08:35.90 00:00:18.50
3rd 3 Northern Virginia  (M. Gillen) 09:24.25 9.4% 00:29.85 09:24.25     00:08:35.90 00:00:48.35
4th 1 Mobjack B  (M. HOGGE) 09:30.43 10.6% 00:06.18 09:30.43     00:08:35.90 00:00:54.53
5th 2 Long Island Elite  (C. Moore) 09:55.24 15.4% 00:24.81 09:55.24     00:08:35.90 00:01:19.34
5 RNY - Queens  (A. Siminiouk) Scratch              
Race 26b: Womens Junior 16 4+ Heat 2 @ 02:45 PM
1st 3 Mobjack A  (K. Smith) 08:45.48     08:45.48     00:08:45.48  
2nd 4 PNRA/Mercer B  (S. Tam) 09:00.12 2.8% 00:14.64 09:00.12     00:08:45.48 00:00:14.64
3rd 5 Pelham Community  (C. Lillis) 09:25.02 7.5% 00:24.90 09:25.02     00:08:45.48 00:00:39.54
4th 1 PNRA/Mercer C  (O. Armstrong) 10:15.14 17.1% 00:50.12 10:15.14     00:08:45.48 00:01:29.66
5th 2 Fairmount  (T. Brown) 10:35.90 21.0% 00:20.76 10:35.90     00:08:45.48 00:01:50.42
Race 38a: Womens Junior 16 2x Heat 1 @ 02:50 PM
1st 3 SoNo/Norwalk River [Composite]   (K. Ritchey) 10:02.61     10:02.61     00:10:02.61  
2nd 1 River Rowing  (C. McGrath) 10:26.40 3.9% 00:23.79 10:26.40     00:10:02.61 00:00:23.79
3rd 2 Mobjack   (K. Santiago) 11:11.53 11.4% 00:45.13 11:11.53     00:10:02.61 00:01:08.92
4th 4 Fairmount  (A. McKenzie) 11:41.56 16.4% 00:30.03 11:41.56     00:10:02.61 00:01:38.95
5 Steel City   (E. Basista) Scratch              
Race 38b: Womens Junior 16 2x Heat 2 @ 02:55 PM
1st 2 North Allegheny  (K. Jones) 09:47.36     09:47.36     00:09:47.36  
2nd 3 Hudson River  (A. O'Shea) 10:13.44 4.4% 00:26.08 10:13.44     00:09:47.36 00:00:26.08
3rd 5 Pelham Community   (A. Wacha) 10:27.13 6.8% 00:13.69 10:27.13     00:09:47.36 00:00:39.77
4th 1 Mobjack   (L. Howlett) 10:43.02 9.5% 00:15.89 10:43.02     00:09:47.36 00:00:55.66
5th 4 Whitemarsh   (D. Caruso) 11:56.24 21.9% 01:13.22 11:56.24     00:09:47.36 00:02:08.88
Race 38c: Womens Junior 16 2x Heat 3 @ 03:00 PM
1st 1 Saugatuck  (A. Sabovic) 09:42.91     09:42.91     00:09:42.91  
2nd 4 SoNo   (G. Castro) 10:10.20 4.7% 00:27.29 10:10.20     00:09:42.91 00:00:27.29
3rd 3 Steel City   (S. Scheid) 10:35.99 9.1% 00:25.79 10:35.99     00:09:42.91 00:00:53.08
4th 5 Whitemarsh   (C. Robins) 11:09.48 14.9% 00:33.49 11:09.48     00:09:42.91 00:01:26.57
5th 2 Pelham Community   (E. Doherty) 11:52.78 22.3% 00:43.30 11:52.78     00:09:42.91 00:02:09.87
Race 43a: Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 1 @ 03:05 PM
1st 5 Long Island Elite   (Z. Herron) 08:17.14     08:17.14     00:08:17.14  
2nd 1 Genesee   (W. Greene) 08:30.38 2.7% 00:13.24 08:30.38     00:08:17.14 00:00:13.24
3rd 3 Genesee   (R. Dowd) 08:37.56 4.1% 00:07.18 08:37.56     00:08:17.14 00:00:20.42
4th 2 Long Island Elite   (J. Kagan) 08:48.14 6.2% 00:10.58 08:48.14     00:08:17.14 00:00:31.00
5th 4 U23 - NYC   (T. McShane) 08:56.94 8.0% 00:08.80 08:56.94     00:08:17.14 00:00:39.80
Race 43b: Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 2 @ 03:10 PM
1st 5 Vesper  (R. Kelliher) 08:23.89     08:23.89     00:08:23.89  
2nd 3 Mobjack  (T. Blackwell) 08:40.41 3.3% 00:16.52 08:40.41     00:08:23.89 00:00:16.52
3rd 2 Penn AC   (T. Stuart) 08:57.62 6.7% 00:17.21 08:57.62     00:08:23.89 00:00:33.73
4th 4 Long Island Elite   (C. Tantillo) 10:10.55 21.2% 01:12.93 10:10.55     00:08:23.89 00:01:46.66
5th 1 Northern Virginia  (M. Oclander) 10:57.85 30.6% 00:47.30 10:57.85     00:08:23.89 00:02:33.96
Race 43c: Mens Intermediate 2- Heat 3 @ 03:15 PM
1st 4 PNRA/Mercer  (K. James) 08:24.60     08:24.60     00:08:24.60  
2nd 1 Dev Camp - West Side  (J. Green) 08:33.17 1.7% 00:08.57 08:33.17     00:08:24.60 00:00:08.57
3rd 5 Penn AC   (R. Roby) 08:39.86 3.0% 00:06.69 08:39.86     00:08:24.60 00:00:15.26
4th 3 U23 - NYC   (D. Sidorenko) 09:16.00 10.2% 00:36.14 09:16.00     00:08:24.60 00:00:51.40
5th 2 Long Island Elite   (B. Schor) 09:34.07 13.8% 00:18.07 09:34.07     00:08:24.60 00:01:09.47
Race 57a: Mens Intermediate 1x Heat 1 @ 03:20 PM
1st 2 Penn AC   (C. Reich) 08:50.90     08:50.90     00:08:50.90  
2nd 4 Dev Camp - West Side  (B. Lawhon) 09:41.83 9.6% 00:50.93 09:41.83     00:08:50.90 00:00:50.93
3rd 5 Lake Quinsigamond   (R. Ceballo) 10:12.79 15.4% 00:30.96 10:12.79     00:08:50.90 00:01:21.89
4th 6 Dev Camp - UPenn   (A. Hengst) 10:24.32 17.6% 00:11.53 10:24.32     00:08:50.90 00:01:33.42
1 Baltimore  (P. Bell-Upp) Scratch              
3 Community Rowing  (M. Al-Suwaidan) Scratch              
Race 57b: Mens Intermediate 1x Heat 2 @ 03:25 PM
1st 1 Club Teutonia   (G. Groh) 09:12.08     09:12.08     00:09:12.08  
2nd 6 Narragansett  (D. Mercante) 09:14.88 0.5% 00:02.80 09:14.88     00:09:12.08 00:00:02.80
3rd 3 Potomac  (E. Caudron) 09:31.89 3.6% 00:17.01 09:31.89     00:09:12.08 00:00:19.81
4th 4 Cooper TC  (I. Flinn) 10:12.75 11.0% 00:40.86 10:12.75     00:09:12.08 00:01:00.67
5th 5 Saugatuck  (B. Stan) 10:26.15 13.4% 00:13.40 10:26.15     00:09:12.08 00:01:14.07
6th 2 Lake Quinsigamond   (N. Wright) 10:32.46 14.6% 00:06.31 10:32.46     00:09:12.08 00:01:20.38
Race 57c: Mens Intermediate 1x Heat 3 @ 03:30 PM
1st 2 Vesper  (N. Goode) 08:41.99     08:41.99     00:08:41.99  
2nd 3 Club Teutonia   (R. Bergner) 08:56.20 2.7% 00:14.21 08:56.20     00:08:41.99 00:00:14.21
3rd 1 Penn AC   (M. Lacombe) 09:22.78 7.8% 00:26.58 09:22.78     00:08:41.99 00:00:40.79
4th 5 Dev Camp - UPenn   (z. endter) 10:09.37 16.7% 00:46.59 10:09.37     00:08:41.99 00:01:27.38
5th 6 Genesee  (M. Maloney) 11:02.66 26.9% 00:53.29 11:02.66     00:08:41.99 00:02:20.67
6th 4 Hudson River  (T. Wilson-Menting) 12:06.59 39.2% 01:03.93 12:06.59     00:08:41.99 00:03:24.60
Race 59a: Mens Inter. Light 1x Heat 1 @ 03:35 PM
1st 5 Undine   (J. Haines) 08:35.35     08:35.35     00:08:35.35  
2nd 1 Vesper   (S. Rader) 08:39.15 0.7% 00:03.80 08:39.15     00:08:35.35 00:00:03.80
3rd 4 Nereid  (R. Cucci) 08:46.47 2.2% 00:07.32 08:46.47     00:08:35.35 00:00:11.12
4th 2 Sagamore Rowing Association  (R. Eberle) 09:15.60 7.8% 00:29.13 09:15.60     00:08:35.35 00:00:40.25
5th 6 Saratoga   (E. Placeholder1) 09:20.61 8.8% 00:05.01 09:20.61     00:08:35.35 00:00:45.26
6th 3 Malta  (S. Ferenczy) 09:32.75 11.1% 00:12.14 09:32.75     00:08:35.35 00:00:57.40
Race 59b: Mens Inter. Light 1x Heat 2 @ 03:40 PM
1st 2 Vesper   (C. Schuh) 08:37.26     08:37.26     00:08:37.26  
2nd 4 Undine   (R. Archer) 08:48.79 2.2% 00:11.53 08:48.79     00:08:37.26 00:00:11.53
3rd 1 Undine   (C. Brown) 08:59.76 4.3% 00:10.97 08:59.76     00:08:37.26 00:00:22.50
4th 3 Tampa Training Center   (C. Murphy) 09:07.48 5.8% 00:07.72 09:07.48     00:08:37.26 00:00:30.22
5th 5 Long Island  (C. Ryan) 09:08.97 6.1% 00:01.49 09:08.97     00:08:37.26 00:00:31.71
Race 59c: Mens Inter. Light 1x Heat 3 @ 03:45 PM
1st 4 Vesper   (N. Smith) 08:28.43     08:28.43     00:08:28.43  
2nd 3 Tampa Training Center   (S. Long) 08:38.11 1.9% 00:09.68 08:38.11     00:08:28.43 00:00:09.68
3rd 5 Club Teutonia  (O. Beneyte) 08:57.30 5.7% 00:19.19 08:57.30     00:08:28.43 00:00:28.87
4th 1 Whitemarsh  (M. Ryan) 09:02.83 6.8% 00:05.53 09:02.83     00:08:28.43 00:00:34.40
5th 2 Undine   (J. Cipolla) 09:14.91 9.1% 00:12.08 09:14.91     00:08:28.43 00:00:46.48
6th 6 Saratoga   (B. Stahl) 09:37.25 13.5% 00:22.34 09:37.25     00:08:28.43 00:01:08.82
Race 62a: Womens 2- Heat 1 @ 03:50 PM
1st 3 Northern Virginia   (H. Brown) 09:33.22     09:33.22     00:09:33.22  
2nd 6 Long Island Elite   (M. Iannucci) 09:40.96 1.4% 00:07.74 09:40.96     00:09:33.22 00:00:07.74
3rd 5 Unaffiliated (USA)   (M. Sickinger) 09:55.58 3.9% 00:14.62 09:55.58     00:09:33.22 00:00:22.36
4th 2 Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club   (C. Thompson) 10:08.26 6.1% 00:12.68 10:08.26     00:09:33.22 00:00:35.04
5th 1 Northern Virginia   (S. Opatz) 12:06.47 26.7% 01:58.21 12:06.47     00:09:33.22 00:02:33.25
4 PNRA/Mercer  (E. Goodman) Scratch              
Race 62b: Womens 2- Heat 2 @ 03:55 PM
1st 1 Unaffiliated (USA)   (C. Gill) 09:02.56     09:02.56     00:09:02.56  
2nd 3 Northern Virginia   (C. Comey) 09:07.32 0.9% 00:04.76 09:07.32     00:09:02.56 00:00:04.76
3rd 2 Unaffiliated (USA)   (L. Stephenson) 09:25.17 4.2% 00:17.85 09:25.17     00:09:02.56 00:00:22.61
4th 5 Jacksonville Youth Rowing Club   (R. Hamilton) 09:56.98 10.0% 00:31.81 09:56.98     00:09:02.56 00:00:54.42
5th 4 Long Island Elite   (H. Rosen) 10:59.42 21.5% 01:02.44 10:59.42     00:09:02.56 00:01:56.86
Race 67a: Womens Light 1x Heat 1 @ 04:00 PM
1st 5 East End  (A. Simmons) 09:58.14     09:58.14     00:09:58.14  
2nd 2 Vesper   (A. Morss) 10:05.99 1.3% 00:07.85 10:05.99     00:09:58.14 00:00:07.85
3rd 4 Vesper   (C. Wohlrab) 10:14.36 2.7% 00:08.37 10:14.36     00:09:58.14 00:00:16.22
Race 67b: Womens Light 1x Heat 2 @ 04:05 PM
1st 2 Vesper   (C. Stawicki) 09:34.82     09:34.82     00:09:34.82  
2nd 3 Potomac  (H. Beckner) 09:42.44 1.3% 00:07.62 09:42.44     00:09:34.82 00:00:07.62
3rd 4 Guatemala  (J. Zuñiga) 10:02.98 4.9% 00:20.54 10:02.98     00:09:34.82 00:00:28.16
4th 5 Vesper   (E. Seto) 10:25.91 8.9% 00:22.93 10:25.91     00:09:34.82 00:00:51.09
Race 68a: Mens Light 1x Heat 1 @ 04:10 PM
1st 5 Guatemala  (E. Catalan) 08:12.70     08:12.70     00:08:12.70  
2nd 6 Potomac   (J. Gatti) 08:26.20 2.7% 00:13.50 08:26.20     00:08:12.70 00:00:13.50
3rd 3 Potomac   (P. Schmidt) 08:34.50 4.4% 00:08.30 08:34.50     00:08:12.70 00:00:21.80
4th 2 Vesper   (S. Rader) 08:37.45 5.0% 00:02.95 08:37.45     00:08:12.70 00:00:24.75
5th 4 Penn AC   (A. Walters) 08:42.95 6.1% 00:05.50 08:42.95     00:08:12.70 00:00:30.25
6th 1 Malta   (J. Black) 08:53.35 8.3% 00:10.40 08:53.35     00:08:12.70 00:00:40.65
Race 68b: Mens Light 1x Heat 2 @ 04:15 PM
1st 4 Malta   (S. Cunningham) 08:04.04     08:04.04     00:08:04.04  
2nd 1 Vesper   (N. Smith) 08:13.35 1.9% 00:09.31 08:13.35     00:08:04.04 00:00:09.31
3rd 3 Penn AC   (A. Traubert) 08:17.84 2.9% 00:04.49 08:17.84     00:08:04.04 00:00:13.80
4th 6 Community Rowing  (T. Rice) 08:22.83 3.9% 00:04.99 08:22.83     00:08:04.04 00:00:18.79
5th 5 Undine  (M. Sciblo) 08:31.83 5.7% 00:09.00 08:31.83     00:08:04.04 00:00:27.79
6th 2 Malta   (B. Eck) 09:15.52 14.8% 00:43.69 09:15.52     00:08:04.04 00:01:11.48
Page 1 of   1 Printed: 2013-Jul-06 09:21 AM