2015 Independence Day Regatta
Official Results  (Friday, Jul 03)
Place
Bow
Organization
Net Time
%
Delta
Raw
Handicap
Penalty
Start
Finish
Race 12a: Womens Junior 4x  Heat @ 09:00 AM
1st
8
Vesper A  (S. Stanley)
06:55.25
 
 
06:55.25
 
 
09:04:50.09
09:11:45.34
2nd
13
River Rowing A  (c. mcgovern)
06:57.88
0.6%
00:02.63
06:57.88
 
 
09:09:07.49
09:16:05.37
3rd
7
Fairmount  (K. Aemisegger)
07:05.81
2.5%
00:07.93
07:05.81
 
 
09:04:41.72
09:11:47.53
4th
12
Ottawa A  (G. Cross)
07:06.54
2.7%
00:00.73
07:06.54
 
 
09:06:55.38
09:14:01.92
5th
20
ACRA  (S. Pritzker)
07:06.91
2.8%
00:00.37
07:06.91
 
 
09:12:01.96
09:19:08.87
6th
1
Maroon Blades  (E. Gilman)
07:08.45
3.2%
00:01.54
07:08.45
 
 
09:02:52.34
09:10:00.79
7th
4
Conshohocken  (C. Kiser)
07:15.37
4.8%
00:06.92
07:15.37
 
 
09:03:40.16
09:10:55.53
8th
17
Vesper B  (N. Langleben)
07:17.32
5.3%
00:01.95
07:17.32
 
 
09:10:34.61
09:17:51.93
9th
401
Bachelors  (J. Axelrod)
07:17.40
5.3%
00:00.08
07:17.40
 
 
09:12:35.55
09:19:52.95
10th
18
Mobjack  (L. Thompson)
07:18.22
5.5%
00:00.82
07:18.22
 
 
09:10:59.22
09:18:17.44
11th
15
Steel City  (S. Bowman)
07:18.53
5.6%
00:00.31
07:18.53
 
 
09:09:51.24
09:17:09.77
12th
11
Cooper TC  (E. Lipshultz)
07:19.71
5.9%
00:01.18
07:19.71
 
 
09:07:47.48
09:15:07.19
13th
5
Nereid  (L. Klarin)
07:21.10
6.2%
00:01.39
07:21.10
 
 
09:03:48.40
09:11:09.50
14th
3
RA Rye  (L. Schnepp)
07:27.35
7.7%
00:06.25
07:27.35
 
 
09:03:26.77
09:10:54.12
15th
2
North Jersey  (B. Slavin)
07:31.67
8.8%
00:04.32
07:31.67
 
 
09:03:14.51
09:10:46.18
16th
9
Cascadilla  (M. Doerr)
07:33.96
9.3%
00:02.29
07:33.96
 
 
09:06:58.61
09:14:32.57
17th
16
Pelham CRA  (J. Rivera)
07:47.70
12.6%
00:13.74
07:47.70
 
 
09:10:04.90
09:17:52.60
18th
19
Virginia Beach  (C. Brennan)
07:57.86
15.1%
00:10.16
07:57.86
 
 
09:12:10.26
09:20:08.12
19th
14
Ottawa B  (S. Van Dusen)
07:59.06
15.4%
00:01.20
07:59.06
 
 
09:09:21.62
09:17:20.68
20th
10
Whitemarsh Boat Club  (E. Steinman)
08:50.05
27.6%
00:50.99
08:50.05
 
 
09:07:12.03
09:16:02.08
21st
6
River Rowing B  (K. Cunningham)
08:50.79
27.8%
00:00.74
08:50.79
 
 
09:04:14.05
09:13:04.84
Race 14a: Mens Junior 16 1x  Heat @ 09:12 AM
1st
30
Cooper TC   (H. LaGatta)
07:20.72
 
 
07:20.72
 
 
09:16:30.77
09:23:51.49
2nd
38
RA Rye   (C. Pyne)
07:24.68
0.9%
00:03.96
07:24.68
 
 
09:26:28.27
09:33:52.95
3rd
403
Club Regatas  (T. Mikulak)
07:25.23
1.0%
00:00.55
07:25.23
 
 
09:30:20.89
09:37:46.12
4th
34
Cooper TC   (E. tingley)
07:26.28
1.3%
00:01.05
07:26.28
 
 
09:17:28.38
09:24:54.66
5th
35
Saugatuck   (R. Caulfield)
07:26.90
1.4%
00:00.62
07:26.90
 
 
09:18:20.72
09:25:47.62
6th
24
Saugatuck   (S. Banbury)
07:27.49
1.5%
00:00.59
07:27.49
 
 
09:14:50.99
09:22:18.48
7th
46
Saugatuck   (S. Holzhauer)
07:31.82
2.5%
00:04.33
07:31.82
 
 
09:28:59.22
09:36:31.04
8th
42
RA Rye   (B. Klezl)
07:32.46
2.7%
00:00.64
07:32.46
 
 
09:27:14.89
09:34:47.35
9th
40
ACRA  (R. McNichol)
07:34.74
3.2%
00:02.28
07:34.74
 
 
09:26:55.95
09:34:30.69
10th
48
Conshohocken   (P. Keenan)
07:35.18
3.3%
00:00.44
07:35.18
 
 
09:29:21.37
09:36:56.55
11th
47
Norwalk River   (O. Peacock)
07:38.43
4.0%
00:03.25
07:38.43
 
 
09:28:32.97
09:36:11.40
12th
36
Norwalk River   (Z. Johnston)
07:40.00
4.4%
00:01.57
07:40.00
 
 
09:26:06.10
09:33:46.10
13th
22
Norwalk River   (K. Lenihan)
07:43.18
5.1%
00:03.18
07:43.18
 
 
09:14:32.75
09:22:15.93
14th
402
Conshohocken   (G. Myers)
07:44.89
5.5%
00:01.71
07:44.89
 
 
09:29:55.22
09:37:40.11
15th
44
Norwalk River   (M. Rauccio)
07:48.21
6.2%
00:03.32
07:48.21
 
 
09:28:26.91
09:36:15.12
16th
52
Cooper TC   (I. Meier)
07:48.29
6.3%
00:00.08
07:48.29
 
 
09:29:38.77
09:37:27.06
17th
39
Potomac  (J. Johnson)
07:50.62
6.8%
00:02.33
07:50.62
 
 
09:26:19.35
09:34:09.97
18th
29
River Rowing  (A. Feteira)
07:52.49
7.2%
00:01.87
07:52.49
 
 
09:16:15.78
09:24:08.27
19th
49
Virginia Beach  (R. Harvey)
07:55.40
7.9%
00:02.91
07:55.40
 
 
09:14:15.34
09:22:10.74
20th
43
Maroon Blades  (C. Koontz)
07:56.34
8.1%
00:00.94
07:56.34
 
 
09:27:39.28
09:35:35.62
21st
28
Crescent   (L. O'Connell)
07:58.45
8.6%
00:02.11
07:58.45
 
 
09:16:10.45
09:24:08.90
22nd
45
Amadeusz Rowing Academy  (N. Lerner)
08:11.65
11.6%
00:13.20
08:11.65
 
 
09:28:01.97
09:36:13.62
23rd
27
Conshohocken   (B. Parke)
08:16.42
12.6%
00:04.77
08:16.42
 
 
09:16:02.54
09:24:18.96
24th
31
Bergen County   (J. Baksh)
08:17.27
12.8%
00:00.85
08:17.27
 
 
09:17:36.23
09:25:53.50
25th
26
Bergen County   (C. Labozzetta)
08:25.30
14.7%
00:08.03
08:25.30
 
 
09:15:52.51
09:24:17.81
26th
41
Conshohocken   (S. Berlinger)
08:26.82
15.0%
00:01.52
08:26.82
 
 
09:25:18.74
09:33:45.56
27th
32
Crescent   (J. Amsterdam)
08:30.09
15.7%
00:03.27
08:30.09
 
 
09:25:44.43
09:34:14.52
28th
25
Crescent   (E. Meadows)
09:14.05
25.7%
00:43.96
09:14.05
 
 
10:17:29.95
10:26:44.00
29th
51
Conshohocken   (L. Kiser)
09:49.66
33.8%
00:35.61
09:49.66
 
 
09:29:14.02
09:39:03.68
23
Litchfield Hills  (N. Legendre)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Bergen County   (J. Delara)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Baltimore  (J. Maher)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Crescent   (L. Draper)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
Conshohocken   (P. Barker)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 15a: Mens Junior 2x  Heat @ 09:24 AM
1st
56
Crescent   (A. Williams III)
06:25.09
 
 
06:25.09
 
 
09:32:32.48
09:38:57.57
2nd
57
Ottawa   (G. Connell)
06:32.30
1.9%
00:07.21
06:32.30
 
 
09:32:53.36
09:39:25.66
3rd
96
Crescent   (A. Panchella)
06:32.98
2.0%
00:00.68
06:32.98
 
 
09:44:03.54
09:50:36.52
4th
73
Conshohocken   (A. Del Vescovo)
06:38.09
3.4%
00:05.11
06:38.09
 
 
09:36:46.17
09:43:24.26
5th
62
Crescent   (T. Kutchner)
06:41.73
4.3%
00:03.64
06:41.73
 
 
09:34:13.21
09:40:54.94
6th
92
Ottawa   (j. Hamilton)
06:45.20
5.2%
00:03.47
06:45.20
 
 
09:42:41.34
09:49:26.54
7th
78
Crescent   (J. Novak)
06:47.35
5.8%
00:02.15
06:47.35
 
 
09:38:37.17
09:45:24.52
8th
77
Amadeusz Rowing Academy  (A. Marsh)
06:48.02
6.0%
00:00.67
06:48.02
 
 
09:40:22.00
09:47:10.02
9th
69
RA Rye   (T. Clickner)
06:48.83
6.2%
00:00.81
06:48.83
 
 
09:35:19.59
09:42:08.42
10th
65
Whitemarsh Boat Club  (B. Subak)
06:49.64
6.4%
00:00.81
06:49.64
 
 
09:33:28.00
09:40:17.64
11th
84
Fairmount   (E. Ashley)
06:51.89
7.0%
00:02.25
06:51.89
 
 
09:40:46.80
09:47:38.69
12th
75
Maroon Blades  (J. O'Keefe)
06:52.04
7.0%
00:00.15
06:52.04
 
 
09:37:05.22
09:43:57.26
13th
64
Crescent   (K. Tryon)
06:52.25
7.1%
00:00.21
06:52.25
 
 
09:34:32.95
09:41:25.20
14th
94
Mobjack  (L. South)
06:52.39
7.1%
00:00.14
06:52.39
 
 
09:43:32.69
09:50:25.08
15th
66
Baltimore  (P. Leung)
06:52.82
7.2%
00:00.43
06:52.82
 
 
09:34:48.53
09:41:41.35
16th
93
Undine  (S. Flemming)
06:53.61
7.4%
00:00.79
06:53.61
 
 
09:43:16.59
09:50:10.20
17th
54
Navesink  (J. Gallagher)
06:54.33
7.6%
00:00.72
06:54.33
 
 
09:32:18.91
09:39:13.24
18th
98
Steel City  (S. Taylor-Brill)
06:55.94
8.0%
00:01.61
06:55.94
 
 
09:44:38.68
09:51:34.62
19th
82
Conshohocken   (G. Wuollet)
06:58.04
8.6%
00:02.10
06:58.04
 
 
09:40:04.16
09:47:02.20
20th
83
Pelham CRA  (C. Martin)
06:59.25
8.9%
00:01.21
06:59.25
 
 
09:40:50.57
09:47:49.82
21st
74
Upper River   (M. Sporer)
06:59.29
8.9%
00:00.04
06:59.29
 
 
09:37:23.11
09:44:22.40
22nd
85
Saugatuck  (D. Korsun)
07:01.46
9.4%
00:02.17
07:01.46
 
 
09:41:40.82
09:48:42.28
23rd
97
RA Rye   (R. Hoffberg)
07:02.61
9.7%
00:01.15
07:02.61
 
 
09:43:44.86
09:50:47.47
24th
58
Vesper   (T. Bloesch)
07:04.76
10.3%
00:02.15
07:04.76
 
 
09:32:59.67
09:40:04.43
25th
102
University  (C. Hansen)
07:06.94
10.9%
00:02.18
07:06.94
 
 
09:45:32.50
09:52:39.44
26th
103
Cascadilla  (J. Ohta)
07:07.26
11.0%
00:00.32
07:07.26
 
 
09:46:09.80
09:53:17.06
27th
76
Upper River   (A. Jacobson)
07:07.97
11.1%
00:00.71
07:07.97
 
 
09:38:12.47
09:45:20.44
28th
60
Ottawa   (S. Plenderleith)
07:10.29
11.7%
00:02.32
07:10.29
 
 
09:33:45.28
09:40:55.57
29th
88
New York  (J. Silberstein)
07:10.64
11.8%
00:00.35
07:10.64
 
 
09:42:12.70
09:49:23.34
30th
87
Potomac  (T. Vasquez)
07:11.33
12.0%
00:00.69
07:11.33
 
 
09:41:16.29
09:48:27.62
31st
79
Litchfield Hills  (P. Sullivan)
07:13.72
12.6%
00:02.39
07:13.72
 
 
09:38:14.43
09:45:28.15
32nd
68
Vesper   (J. KONIECZNY)
07:13.95
12.7%
00:00.23
07:13.95
 
 
09:35:14.57
09:42:28.52
33rd
67
Bergen County   (T. Harte)
07:16.33
13.3%
00:02.38
07:16.33
 
 
09:33:56.29
09:41:12.62
34th
100
North Jersey  (M. Prapopulos)
07:18.27
13.8%
00:01.94
07:18.27
 
 
09:45:15.41
09:52:33.68
35th
101
Conshohocken   (D. Heffernan)
07:19.03
14.0%
00:00.76
07:19.03
 
 
09:45:50.75
09:53:09.78
36th
91
Conshohocken   (G. Rubin)
07:21.80
14.7%
00:02.77
07:21.80
 
 
09:43:01.53
09:50:23.33
37th
95
Lake Quinsigamond   (J. Lefebvre)
07:23.22
15.1%
00:01.42
07:23.22
 
 
09:44:15.62
09:51:38.84
38th
59
Hudson River  (J. Habert)
07:33.38
17.7%
00:10.16
07:33.38
 
 
09:33:15.78
09:40:49.16
39th
89
Fairmount   (C. Waite)
07:35.04
18.2%
00:01.66
07:35.04
 
 
09:42:27.84
09:50:02.88
40th
81
Crescent   (M. Amsterdam)
07:41.91
19.9%
00:06.87
07:41.91
 
 
09:38:58.81
09:46:40.72
41st
72
Bergen County   (G. Rodriguez)
07:42.05
20.0%
00:00.14
07:42.05
 
 
09:36:33.55
09:44:15.60
42nd
71
Upper River   (A. Horn)
07:44.15
20.5%
00:02.10
07:44.15
 
 
09:39:51.15
09:47:35.30
43rd
86
Fairmount   (M. Sibson)
07:52.26
22.6%
00:08.11
07:52.26
 
 
09:41:35.18
09:49:27.44
44th
80
ACRA  (T. Hoehmann)
08:12.64
27.9%
00:20.38
08:12.64
 
 
09:39:28.08
09:47:40.72
45th
70
Dexter Southfield  (R. Petracca)
08:36.65
34.2%
00:24.01
08:36.65
 
 
09:36:18.69
09:44:55.34
63
Upper River   (J. Nair)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 16a: Womens Junior 1x  Heat @ 09:38 AM
1st
107
Norwalk River   (O. Clark)
07:39.58
 
 
07:39.58
 
 
09:48:41.36
09:56:20.94
2nd
112
Steel City   (S. Bowman)
07:44.60
1.1%
00:05.02
07:44.60
 
 
09:49:23.51
09:57:08.11
3rd
114
Conshohocken   (J. Zettlemoyer)
07:50.92
2.5%
00:06.32
07:50.92
 
 
09:49:46.23
09:57:37.15
4th
123
Club Regatas  (I. Haleski)
08:05.34
5.6%
00:14.42
08:05.34
 
 
09:52:03.80
10:00:09.14
5th
108
ACRA  (S. Pritzker)
08:11.25
6.9%
00:05.91
08:11.25
 
 
09:50:14.06
09:58:25.31
6th
124
Penn AC  (N. Perry)
08:11.34
6.9%
00:00.09
08:11.34
 
 
09:52:11.56
10:00:22.90
7th
109
Essex  (C. Trottier)
08:13.44
7.4%
00:02.10
08:13.44
 
 
09:49:06.07
09:57:19.51
8th
110
Baltimore  (M. Doak)
08:21.64
9.2%
00:08.20
08:21.64
 
 
09:49:00.18
09:57:21.82
9th
121
Norwalk River   (G. Castro)
08:23.68
9.6%
00:02.04
08:23.68
 
 
09:51:42.95
10:00:06.63
10th
120
Navesink   (A. Wallhauser)
08:25.88
10.1%
00:02.20
08:25.88
 
 
09:51:13.82
09:59:39.70
11th
105
Conshohocken   (C. Erixxon)
08:29.57
10.9%
00:03.69
08:29.57
 
 
09:48:26.82
09:56:56.39
12th
122
Navesink   (K. Carroll)
08:31.38
11.3%
00:01.81
08:31.38
 
 
09:51:52.65
10:00:24.03
13th
117
Navesink   (D. Terek)
08:34.82
12.0%
00:03.44
08:34.82
 
 
09:50:57.51
09:59:32.33
14th
119
Lake Quinsigamond  (C. Root)
08:47.35
14.7%
00:12.53
08:47.35
 
 
09:51:22.66
10:00:10.01
15th
115
Norwalk River   (A. Lawrence)
08:47.63
14.8%
00:00.28
08:47.63
 
 
09:50:23.70
09:59:11.33
16th
113
Blood Street Sculls  (A. DiMatteo)
08:48.66
15.0%
00:01.03
08:48.66
 
 
09:50:05.17
09:58:53.83
17th
118
Virginia Beach   (J. Peck)
08:49.13
15.1%
00:00.47
08:49.13
 
 
09:50:52.93
09:59:42.06
18th
104
Virginia Beach   (A. Herrman)
08:57.70
17.0%
00:08.57
08:57.70
 
 
10:17:53.67
10:26:51.37
19th
106
Litchfield Hills  (H. Curtis)
09:16.12
21.0%
00:18.42
09:16.12
 
 
09:48:27.14
09:57:43.26
20th
111
Steel City   (A. Delambo)
09:25.00
22.9%
00:08.88
09:25.00
 
 
09:49:39.00
09:59:04.00
116
North Jersey  (S. Akellian)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 29a: Mens Junior 4+  Heat @ 09:50 AM
1st
133
Penn AC A  (J. Warren)
06:23.35
 
 
06:23.35
 
 
09:57:35.03
10:03:58.38
2nd
128
Pelham CRA A  (M. Cornman)
06:24.60
0.3%
00:01.25
06:24.60
 
 
09:55:10.43
10:01:35.03
3rd
145
Ottawa  (G. Connell)
06:25.62
0.6%
00:01.02
06:25.62
 
 
10:15:28.77
10:21:54.39
4th
139
Essex  (L. Rex)
06:25.94
0.7%
00:00.32
06:25.94
 
 
10:01:29.52
10:07:55.46
5th
137
Hudson River A  (F. Paternoster)
06:26.40
0.8%
00:00.46
06:26.40
 
 
10:00:33.45
10:06:59.85
6th
129
Cooper TC A  (M. Kueny)
06:28.01
1.2%
00:01.61
06:28.01
 
 
09:55:01.81
10:01:29.82
7th
130
Fairmount A  (W. Purtill)
06:28.68
1.4%
00:00.67
06:28.68
 
 
09:56:25.73
10:02:54.41
8th
153
Penn AC B  (L. Lafferty)
06:29.90
1.7%
00:01.22
06:29.90
 
 
09:59:35.41
10:06:05.31
9th
136
PNRA/Mercer  (K. Borup)
06:30.50
1.9%
00:00.60
06:30.50
 
 
09:57:14.99
10:03:45.49
10th
140
HCR A  (R. Shelley)
06:32.96
2.5%
00:02.46
06:32.96
 
 
10:04:27.49
10:11:00.45
11th
132
RA Rye  (T. Clickner)
06:35.31
3.1%
00:02.35
06:35.31
 
 
10:08:56.48
10:15:31.79
12th
144
Conshohocken A  (L. Green)
06:36.02
3.3%
00:00.71
06:36.02
 
 
10:05:33.35
10:12:09.37
13th
127
Saugatuck A  (D. Socia)
06:38.25
3.9%
00:02.23
06:38.25
 
 
10:09:46.92
10:16:25.17
14th
148
Norwalk River  (B. Helms)
06:38.25
3.9%
 
06:38.25
 
 
10:06:44.38
10:13:22.63
15th
134
Blood Street Sculls  (P. Fuchs)
06:40.06
4.4%
00:01.81
06:40.06
 
 
09:56:01.53
10:02:41.59
16th
163
Upper River  (D. Ramsey)
06:41.28
4.7%
00:01.22
06:41.28
 
 
10:14:35.54
10:21:16.82
17th
159
Penn AC C  (W. Robinson)
06:43.54
5.3%
00:02.26
06:43.54
 
 
10:03:27.77
10:10:11.31
18th
156
Saugatuck B  (A. Bell)
06:44.85
5.6%
00:01.31
06:44.85
 
 
10:16:22.66
10:23:07.51
19th
154
Hudson River B  (C. izold)
06:44.96
5.6%
00:00.11
06:44.96
 
 
10:08:17.19
10:15:02.15
20th
141
Mobjack  (T. Dough)
06:49.61
6.9%
00:04.65
06:49.61
 
 
10:04:49.14
10:11:38.75
21st
146
Vesper  (H. Poivey-Olson)
06:50.01
7.0%
00:00.40
06:50.01
 
 
10:02:24.68
10:09:14.69
22nd
143
Amadeusz Rowing Academy  (A. Marsh)
06:50.45
7.1%
00:00.44
06:50.45
 
 
10:15:52.78
10:22:43.23
23rd
164
Conshohocken B  (M. Wilton)
06:50.69
7.1%
00:00.24
06:50.69
 
 
10:14:57.19
10:21:47.88
24th
147
Swan Creek RC A  (J. Darling)
06:50.81
7.2%
00:00.12
06:50.81
 
 
10:06:32.14
10:13:22.95
25th
142
Still Water A  (G. Colmenarez)
06:52.07
7.5%
00:01.26
06:52.07
 
 
10:05:21.74
10:12:13.81
26th
149
HCR B  (L. McLoughlin)
06:55.97
8.5%
00:03.90
06:55.97
 
 
10:07:19.90
10:14:15.87
27th
161
Fairmount C  (G. Kearney)
06:57.93
9.0%
00:01.96
06:57.93
 
 
10:03:05.52
10:10:03.45
28th
135
New York  (G. Rubio)
07:02.42
10.2%
00:04.49
07:02.42
 
 
09:57:02.87
10:04:05.29
29th
162
Fairmount D  (C. Hoekstra)
07:02.45
10.2%
00:00.03
07:02.45
 
 
10:03:47.16
10:10:49.61
30th
160
HCR C  (A. Squeri)
07:05.53
11.0%
00:03.08
07:05.53
 
 
10:12:17.07
10:19:22.60
31st
131
Wilmington  (T. Thorley)
07:06.46
11.2%
00:00.93
07:06.46
 
 
10:00:00.85
10:07:07.31
32nd
155
Cooper TC B  (N. Garber)
07:06.84
11.3%
00:00.38
07:06.84
 
 
10:10:40.22
10:17:47.06
33rd
158
Hudson River C  (N. Cerbini)
07:07.68
11.6%
00:00.84
07:07.68
 
 
10:11:20.37
10:18:28.05
34th
151
Pelham CRA B  (J. Garvey)
07:13.16
13.0%
00:05.48
07:13.16
 
 
10:07:43.65
10:14:56.81
35th
157
Swan Creek RC B  (R. Falk)
07:15.26
13.5%
00:02.10
07:15.26
 
 
10:11:00.56
10:18:15.82
36th
150
Fairmount B  (S. Kuhl)
07:16.75
13.9%
00:01.49
07:16.75
 
 
10:02:11.86
10:09:28.61
37th
152
Still Water B  (F. Casabianca)
07:32.60
18.1%
00:15.85
07:32.60
 
 
10:07:52.97
10:15:25.57
Race 39a: Mens Junior 1x  Heat @ 10:04 AM
1st
168
Saugatuck   (H. Malec)
07:04.32
 
 
07:04.32
 
 
10:18:38.41
10:25:42.73
2nd
213
Club Regatas  (G. Del Solar)
07:05.17
0.2%
00:00.85
07:05.17
 
 
10:30:27.29
10:37:32.46
3rd
175
Orange County   (L. Sendelbach)
07:08.59
1.0%
00:03.42
07:08.59
 
 
10:20:49.75
10:27:58.34
4th
166
Steel City   (I. Deynega)
07:09.62
1.2%
00:01.03
07:09.62
 
 
10:19:11.37
10:26:20.99
5th
214
Amadeusz Rowing Academy  (J. Poll)
07:09.83
1.3%
00:00.21
07:09.83
 
 
10:53:15.07
11:00:24.90
6th
195
Norwalk River   (L. McDonough)
07:10.64
1.5%
00:00.81
07:10.64
 
 
10:26:56.18
10:34:06.82
7th
210
RA Rye   (S. Hayes)
07:13.53
2.2%
00:02.89
07:13.53
 
 
10:29:57.62
10:37:11.15
8th
165
Orange County   (J. Endler)
07:17.83
3.2%
00:04.30
07:17.83
 
 
10:18:22.35
10:25:40.18
9th
189
Crescent   (B. Guckin)
07:20.96
3.9%
00:03.13
07:20.96
 
 
10:22:31.12
10:29:52.08
10th
180
Saugatuck   (P. overton)
07:23.87
4.6%
00:02.91
07:23.87
 
 
10:23:09.50
10:30:33.37
11th
182
Saugatuck   (B. Waller)
07:24.91
4.9%
00:01.04
07:24.91
 
 
10:24:09.50
10:31:34.41
12th
179
Navesink   (M. Kelly)
07:25.49
5.0%
00:00.58
07:25.49
 
 
10:28:40.25
10:36:05.74
13th
216
Saugatuck   (D. Hochman)
07:26.03
5.1%
00:00.54
07:26.03
 
 
10:30:57.81
10:38:23.84
14th
172
Steel City   (S. Taylor-Brill)
07:26.99
5.3%
00:00.96
07:26.99
 
 
10:19:39.14
10:27:06.13
15th
178
ACRA  (K. Christopherson)
07:27.58
5.5%
00:00.59
07:27.58
 
 
10:22:11.77
10:29:39.35
16th
194
Orange County   (B. Goodman)
07:27.62
5.5%
00:00.04
07:27.62
 
 
10:26:46.64
10:34:14.26
17th
184
Steel City   (B. Akers)
07:27.80
5.5%
00:00.18
07:27.80
 
 
10:24:37.74
10:32:05.54
18th
174
Steel City   (D. Lukas)
07:30.30
6.1%
00:02.50
07:30.30
 
 
10:21:06.34
10:28:36.64
19th
203
Port Rowing  (A. Small)
07:31.09
6.3%
00:00.79
07:31.09
 
 
10:27:46.26
10:35:17.35
20th
219
Vesper  (M. Melnik)
07:31.55
6.4%
00:00.46
07:31.55
 
 
10:31:18.59
10:38:50.14
21st
173
Whitemarsh Boat Club  (E. Horvath)
07:33.09
6.8%
00:01.54
07:33.09
 
 
10:20:39.21
10:28:12.30
22nd
201
Saugatuck   (B. Wisdom)
07:36.11
7.5%
00:03.02
07:36.11
 
 
10:27:30.17
10:35:06.28
23rd
196
Conshohocken   (B. Allan)
07:37.95
7.9%
00:01.84
07:37.95
 
 
10:27:05.16
10:34:43.11
24th
188
RA Rye   (W. Turner)
07:39.73
8.3%
00:01.78
07:39.73
 
 
10:25:19.95
10:32:59.68
25th
169
Lake Quinsigamond  (M. Hanna)
07:40.51
8.5%
00:00.78
07:40.51
 
 
10:19:25.16
10:27:05.67
26th
212
Montclair   (K. Jensen)
07:40.80
8.6%
00:00.29
07:40.80
 
 
10:30:08.60
10:37:49.40
27th
183
Montclair   (E. St. John)
07:41.01
8.6%
00:00.21
07:41.01
 
 
10:24:15.98
10:31:56.99
28th
190
New York  (D. Sonzogni)
07:41.19
8.7%
00:00.18
07:41.19
 
 
10:25:47.51
10:33:28.70
29th
176
Crescent   (J. Frye)
07:42.31
9.0%
00:01.12
07:42.31
 
 
10:21:52.72
10:29:35.03
30th
181
Upper River   (N. Hannon)
07:43.84
9.3%
00:01.53
07:43.84
 
 
10:24:00.55
10:31:44.39
31st
191
Springfield Crew  (R. Carmody)
07:44.27
9.4%
00:00.43
07:44.27
 
 
10:25:57.53
10:33:41.80
32nd
198
Peconic  (N. Sandler)
07:44.69
9.5%
00:00.42
07:44.69
 
 
10:27:27.44
10:35:12.13
33rd
171
Navesink   (J. Gallagher)
07:46.11
9.8%
00:01.42
07:46.11
 
 
10:28:18.17
10:36:04.28
34th
187
Bergen County   (N. Ismail)
07:46.83
10.0%
00:00.72
07:46.83
 
 
10:25:04.38
10:32:51.21
35th
167
Crescent   (E. Dunbar)
07:52.12
11.3%
00:05.29
07:52.12
 
 
10:18:57.12
10:26:49.24
36th
220
Navesink   (N. Vasiliu)
07:55.01
11.9%
00:02.89
07:55.01
 
 
10:31:40.64
10:39:35.65
37th
192
North Jersey   (M. Prapopulos)
07:58.64
12.8%
00:03.63
07:58.64
 
 
10:26:27.04
10:34:25.68
38th
193
Crescent   (C. Saunders)
08:00.51
13.2%
00:01.87
08:00.51
 
 
10:26:34.22
10:34:34.73
39th
209
Dexter Southfield  (B. Aiello)
08:02.17
13.6%
00:01.66
08:02.17
 
 
10:29:34.37
10:37:36.54
40th
215
North Jersey   (J. Illuzzi)
08:02.59
13.7%
00:00.42
08:02.59
 
 
10:30:48.15
10:38:50.74
41st
204
Upper River   (A. Winstead)
08:02.97
13.8%
00:00.38
08:02.97
 
 
10:28:34.83
10:36:37.80
42nd
197
Virginia Beach   (D. Callahan)
08:03.91
14.0%
00:00.94
08:03.91
 
 
10:27:19.16
10:35:23.07
43rd
218
Conshohocken   (A. Del Vescovo)
08:07.41
14.9%
00:03.50
08:07.41
 
 
10:31:16.75
10:39:24.16
44th
208
Steel City   (B. Stevenson)
08:12.22
16.0%
00:04.81
08:12.22
 
 
10:29:27.63
10:37:39.85
45th
185
Steel City   (M. DeGregorio)
08:16.23
16.9%
00:04.01
08:16.23
 
 
10:24:42.89
10:32:59.12
46th
202
Hudson River   (R. Hyland)
08:16.73
17.1%
00:00.50
08:16.73
 
 
10:28:17.60
10:36:34.33
47th
211
Bergen County   (T. Barrett)
08:30.89
20.4%
00:14.16
08:30.89
 
 
10:30:07.48
10:38:38.37
48th
207
Hudson River   (J. Habert)
08:36.08
21.6%
00:05.19
08:36.08
 
 
10:29:08.93
10:37:45.01
49th
186
Wilmington  (J. Lose)
09:01.93
27.7%
00:25.85
09:01.93
 
 
10:24:58.80
10:34:00.73
50th
170
Navesink   (z. forrest)
09:33.66
35.2%
00:31.73
09:33.66
 
 
10:32:03.44
10:41:37.10
51st
177
Virginia Beach   (W. Greene)
11:44.40
66.0%
02:10.74
11:44.40
 
 
10:53:41.91
11:05:26.31
199
Norwalk River   (D. Crameri)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
200
Litchfield Hills  (P. Sullivan)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
205
Saugatuck   (O. Bub)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
Saugatuck   (K. Ratner)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
217
Saugatuck   (L. Manning)
Scratch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race 41a: Womens Junior 2x  Heat @ 10:18 AM
1st
221
Cooper TC   (J. Soper)
07:21.84
 
 
07:21.84
 
 
10:34:49.96
10:42:11.80
2nd
247
Essex  (G. Donabedian)
07:23.81
0.4%
00:01.97
07:23.81
 
 
10:41:26.69
10:48:50.50
3rd
231
Maroon Blades   (G. Seehaus)
07:24.47
0.6%
00:00.66
07:24.47
 
 
10:37:00.03
10:44:24.50
4th
260
Navesink   (E. Miller)
07:26.98
1.2%
00:02.51
07:26.98
 
 
10:44:38.00
10:52:04.98
5th
236
Peconic  (S. Sandler)
07:28.88
1.6%
00:01.90
07:28.88
 
 
10:38:35.29
10:46:04.17
6th
223
Vesper   (K. Donohue)
07:30.49
2.0%
00:01.61
07:30.49
 
 
10:35:23.97
10:42:54.46
7th
226
Cascadilla  (R. Torcivia)
07:32.14
2.3%
00:01.65
07:32.14
 
 
10:36:14.07
10:43:46.21
8th
263
University  (K. Maurer)
07:38.64
3.8%
00:06.50
07:38.64
 
 
10:45:12.06
10:52:50.70
9th
240
Norwalk River   (N. Partlow)
07:40.32
4.2%
00:01.68
07:40.32
 
 
10:39:33.05
10:47:13.37
10th
255
Cooper TC   (M. Koelsch)
07:45.81
5.4%
00:05.49
07:45.81
 
 
10:43:49.61
10:51:35.42
11th
256
Baltimore   (S. Petrelli)
07:46.06
5.5%
00:00.25
07:46.06
 
 
10:44:02.60
10:51:48.66
12th
238
Mobjack   (L. Thompson)
07:50.95
6.6%
00:04.89
07:50.95
 
 
10:39:04.75
10:46:55.70
13th
234
Philadelphia City Rowing  (S. Harris)
07:52.93
7.0%
00:01.98
07:52.93
 
 
10:38:06.49
10:45:59.42
14th
248
Maroon Blades   (E. Dwyer)
07:53.78
7.2%
00:00.85
07:53.78